DIVISION 1
REGION 1
W1 - PANHANDLE 55
F2 - HALE CENTER 7
R4 - SAN SABA 31
T3 - FORSAN 17
W2 - POST 1
F1 - WEST TEXAS 0
R3 - ANSON 45
T4 - WINTERS 7
W3 - HAWLEY 34
F4 - GOLDTHWAITE 20
R2 - SUNDOWN 34
T1 - FARWELL 6
W4 - CISCO 70
F3 - STAMFORD 32
R1 - OLTON 35
T2 - NEW DEAL 33
REGION 2
W5 - LINDSAY 48
F6 - WOLFE CITY 6
R8 - DAWSON 42
T7 - TOLAR 45
W6 - COOPER 32
F5 - TRENTON 12
R7 - BOSQUEVILLE 72
T8 - MARLIN 8
W7 - CRAWFORD 49
F8 - KERENS 14
R6 - BOGOTA RIVERCREST 20
T5 - COLLINSVILLE 14
W8 - ITALY 28
F7 - RIO VISTA 21
R5 - ALVORD 35
T6 - COMO-PICKTON 22
REGION 3
W9 - HAWKINS 7
F10 - GARRISON 17
R12 - HOLLAND 28
T11 - CENTERVILLE 20
W10 - TIMPSON 66
F9 - FRANKSTON 7
R11 - JEWETT LEON 40
T12 - THORNDALE 34
W11 - NORMANGEE 43
F12 - THRALL 20
R10 - JOAQUIN 28
T9 - PRICE CARLISLE 35
W12 - HEARNE 59
F11 - GRAPELAND 14
R9 - BECKVILLE 47
T10 - SHELBYVILLE 34
REGION 4
W13 - SHINER 72
F14 - HARPER 12
R16 - LA VILLA 12
T15 - FREER 54
W14 - MASON 40
F13 - WEIMAR 7
R15 - KENEDY 1
T16 - BEN BOLT 0
W15 - REFUGIO 1
F16 - RIVERA KAUFER 0 FORFEIT
R14 - OZONA 6
T13 - FLATONIA 15
W16 - PREMONT 14
F15 - THREE RIVERS 35
R13 - GANADO 55
T14 - JOHNSON CITY 14
2A DIV 1 & 2 PLAYOFF BRACKETS
Re: 2A DIV 1 & 2 PLAYOFF BRACKETS
DIVISION 2
REGION 1
W1 - MCCAMEY 60
F2 - ROPESVILLE ROPES 20
R4 - WHEELER 45
T3 - SUNRAY 7
W2 - SMYER 40
F1 - SEAGRAVES 21
R3 - STRATFORD 20
T4 - CLARENDON 18
W3 - VEGA 54
F4 - SHAMROCK 22
R2 - BOVINA 19
T1 - PLAINS 7
W4 WELLINGTON 30
F3 - GRUVER 0
R1 - WINK 53
T2 - SUDAN 29
REGION 2
W5 - HAMLIN 44
F6 - OLNEY 6
R8 - CROSS PLAINS 27
T7 - PETROLIA 28
W6 - QUANAH 51
F5 - ROSCOE 22
R7 - MUENSTER 32
T8 - SANTO 6
W7 - WINDTHORST 56
F8 - HICO 14
R6 - ARCHER CITY 67
T5 - LOCKNEY 20
W8 - ALBANY 1
F7 - CHICO 0
R5 - RALLS 54
T6 - SEYMOUR 13
REGION 3
W9 - SIMMS BOWIE 8
F10 - HUBBARD 6
R12 - HULL-DAISETTA 6
T11 - WEST SABINE 22
W10 - MART 1
F9 - CUMBY 0
R11 - LOVELADY 50
T12 - EVADALE 12
W11 - TENAHA 53
F12 - BURKEVILLE 12
R10 - BREMOND 56
T9 - MAUD 14
W12 - DEWEYVILLE 44
F11 - CUSHING 8
R9 - DETROIT 14
T10 - CHILTON 52
REGION 4
W13 - SNOOK 48
F14 - MILES 6
R16 - YORKTOWN 49
T15 - CHARLOTTE 15
W14 - CHRISTOVAL 1
F13 - BURTON 0
R15 - BRUNI 34
T16 - RUNGE 19
W15 - D'HANIS 28
F16 - LOUISE 21
R14 - ELDORADO 51
T13 - IOLA 44
W16 - FALLS CITY 56
F15 - LA PRYOR 8
R13 - GRANGER 42
T14 -ROCKSPRINGS 26
REGION 1
W1 - MCCAMEY 60
F2 - ROPESVILLE ROPES 20
R4 - WHEELER 45
T3 - SUNRAY 7
W2 - SMYER 40
F1 - SEAGRAVES 21
R3 - STRATFORD 20
T4 - CLARENDON 18
W3 - VEGA 54
F4 - SHAMROCK 22
R2 - BOVINA 19
T1 - PLAINS 7
W4 WELLINGTON 30
F3 - GRUVER 0
R1 - WINK 53
T2 - SUDAN 29
REGION 2
W5 - HAMLIN 44
F6 - OLNEY 6
R8 - CROSS PLAINS 27
T7 - PETROLIA 28
W6 - QUANAH 51
F5 - ROSCOE 22
R7 - MUENSTER 32
T8 - SANTO 6
W7 - WINDTHORST 56
F8 - HICO 14
R6 - ARCHER CITY 67
T5 - LOCKNEY 20
W8 - ALBANY 1
F7 - CHICO 0
R5 - RALLS 54
T6 - SEYMOUR 13
REGION 3
W9 - SIMMS BOWIE 8
F10 - HUBBARD 6
R12 - HULL-DAISETTA 6
T11 - WEST SABINE 22
W10 - MART 1
F9 - CUMBY 0
R11 - LOVELADY 50
T12 - EVADALE 12
W11 - TENAHA 53
F12 - BURKEVILLE 12
R10 - BREMOND 56
T9 - MAUD 14
W12 - DEWEYVILLE 44
F11 - CUSHING 8
R9 - DETROIT 14
T10 - CHILTON 52
REGION 4
W13 - SNOOK 48
F14 - MILES 6
R16 - YORKTOWN 49
T15 - CHARLOTTE 15
W14 - CHRISTOVAL 1
F13 - BURTON 0
R15 - BRUNI 34
T16 - RUNGE 19
W15 - D'HANIS 28
F16 - LOUISE 21
R14 - ELDORADO 51
T13 - IOLA 44
W16 - FALLS CITY 56
F15 - LA PRYOR 8
R13 - GRANGER 42
T14 -ROCKSPRINGS 26
Re: 2A DIV 1 & 2 PLAYOFF BRACKETS
AREA ROUND
DIVISION 1
W1 - PANHANDLE 49
R4 - SAN SABA 35
W2 - POST 61
R3 - ANSON 6
W3 - HAWLEY 34
R2 - SUNDOWN 20
W4 - CISCO 46
R1 - OLTON 15
REGION 2
W5 LINDSAY 69
T7 - TOLAR 20
W6 - COOPER 12
R7 - BOSQUEVILLE 44
W7 - CRAWFORD 44
R6 - BOGOTA RIVERCREST 6
W8 - ITALY 7
R5 - ALVORD 35
REGION 3
F10 GARRISON 7
R12 - HOLLAND 3
W10 TIMPSON 47
R11 - JEWETT LEON 14
W11 - NORMANGEE 27
T9 - PRICE CARLISLE 21
W12 - HEARNE 38
R9 - BECKVILLE 41
REGION 4
W13 - SHINER 72
T15 - FREER 6
W14 - MASON 41
R15 - KENEDY 18
W15 - REFUGIO 55
T13 - FLATONIA 6
F15 - THREE RIVERS 0
R13 - GANADO 55
DIVISION 1
W1 - PANHANDLE 49
R4 - SAN SABA 35
W2 - POST 61
R3 - ANSON 6
W3 - HAWLEY 34
R2 - SUNDOWN 20
W4 - CISCO 46
R1 - OLTON 15
REGION 2
W5 LINDSAY 69
T7 - TOLAR 20
W6 - COOPER 12
R7 - BOSQUEVILLE 44
W7 - CRAWFORD 44
R6 - BOGOTA RIVERCREST 6
W8 - ITALY 7
R5 - ALVORD 35
REGION 3
F10 GARRISON 7
R12 - HOLLAND 3
W10 TIMPSON 47
R11 - JEWETT LEON 14
W11 - NORMANGEE 27
T9 - PRICE CARLISLE 21
W12 - HEARNE 38
R9 - BECKVILLE 41
REGION 4
W13 - SHINER 72
T15 - FREER 6
W14 - MASON 41
R15 - KENEDY 18
W15 - REFUGIO 55
T13 - FLATONIA 6
F15 - THREE RIVERS 0
R13 - GANADO 55
Re: 2A DIV 1 & 2 PLAYOFF BRACKETS
AREA ROUND
DIVISION 2
W1 - MCCAMEY 34
R4 - WHEELER 31
W2 - SMYER 18
R3 - STRATFORD 53
W3 - VEGA 35
R2 - BOVINA 10
W4 - WELLINGTON 34
R1 - WINK 28
REGION 2
W5 - HAMLIN 48
T7 - PETROLIA 14
W6 - QUANAH 22
R7 - MUENSTER 50
W7 - WINDTHORST 42
R6 - ARCHER CITY 7
W8 ALBANY 56
R5 RALLS 22
REGION 3
W9 - SIMMS BOWIE 20
T11 - WEST SABINE 26
W10 - MART 48
R11 - LOVELADY 12
W11 - TENAHA 42
R10 - BREMOND 30
W12 - DEWEYVILLE 12
T10 - CHILTON 56
REGION 4
W13 - SNOOK 52
R16 - YORKTOWN 23
W14 - CHRISTOVAL 72
R15 - BRUNI 30
W15 - D'HANIS 1
R14 - ELDORADO 0 FORFEIT
W16 - FALLS CITY 39
R13 - GRANGER 16
DIVISION 2
W1 - MCCAMEY 34
R4 - WHEELER 31
W2 - SMYER 18
R3 - STRATFORD 53
W3 - VEGA 35
R2 - BOVINA 10
W4 - WELLINGTON 34
R1 - WINK 28
REGION 2
W5 - HAMLIN 48
T7 - PETROLIA 14
W6 - QUANAH 22
R7 - MUENSTER 50
W7 - WINDTHORST 42
R6 - ARCHER CITY 7
W8 ALBANY 56
R5 RALLS 22
REGION 3
W9 - SIMMS BOWIE 20
T11 - WEST SABINE 26
W10 - MART 48
R11 - LOVELADY 12
W11 - TENAHA 42
R10 - BREMOND 30
W12 - DEWEYVILLE 12
T10 - CHILTON 56
REGION 4
W13 - SNOOK 52
R16 - YORKTOWN 23
W14 - CHRISTOVAL 72
R15 - BRUNI 30
W15 - D'HANIS 1
R14 - ELDORADO 0 FORFEIT
W16 - FALLS CITY 39
R13 - GRANGER 16
Re: 2A DIV 1 & 2 PLAYOFF BRACKETS
REGIONAL SEMIFINALS
DIVISION 1
REGION 1
W1 - PANHANDLE 0
W2 - POST 68
W3 - HAWLEY 20
W4 - CISCO 54
REGION 2
W5 - LINDSAY 20
R7 - BOSQUEVILLE 21
W7 - CRAWFORD 55
R5 - ALVORD 13
REGION 3
F10 - GARRISON 14
W10 - TIMPSON 35
W11 - NORMANGEE 19
R9 - BECKVILLE 22
REGION 4
W13 - SHINER 56
W14 - MASON 0
W15 - REFUGIO 54
R13 - GANADO 2
DIVISION 1
REGION 1
W1 - PANHANDLE 0
W2 - POST 68
W3 - HAWLEY 20
W4 - CISCO 54
REGION 2
W5 - LINDSAY 20
R7 - BOSQUEVILLE 21
W7 - CRAWFORD 55
R5 - ALVORD 13
REGION 3
F10 - GARRISON 14
W10 - TIMPSON 35
W11 - NORMANGEE 19
R9 - BECKVILLE 22
REGION 4
W13 - SHINER 56
W14 - MASON 0
W15 - REFUGIO 54
R13 - GANADO 2
Re: 2A DIV 1 & 2 PLAYOFF BRACKETS
REGIONAL SEMIFINALS
DIVISION 2
REGION 1
W1 - MCCAMEY 41
R3 - STRATFORD 18
W3 - VEGA 20
W4 - WELLINGTON 40
REGION 2
W5 - HAMLIN 28
R7 - MUENSTER 31
W7 - WINDTHORST 18
W8 - ALBANY 13
REGION 3
T11 - WEST SABINE 18
W10 - MART 66
W11 - TENAHA 44
T10 - CHILTON 14
REGION 4
W13 - SNOOK 6
W14 - CHRISTOVAL 56
W15 - D'HANIS 0
W16 - FALLS CITY 39
DIVISION 2
REGION 1
W1 - MCCAMEY 41
R3 - STRATFORD 18
W3 - VEGA 20
W4 - WELLINGTON 40
REGION 2
W5 - HAMLIN 28
R7 - MUENSTER 31
W7 - WINDTHORST 18
W8 - ALBANY 13
REGION 3
T11 - WEST SABINE 18
W10 - MART 66
W11 - TENAHA 44
T10 - CHILTON 14
REGION 4
W13 - SNOOK 6
W14 - CHRISTOVAL 56
W15 - D'HANIS 0
W16 - FALLS CITY 39
Re: 2A DIV 1 & 2 PLAYOFF BRACKETS
REGIONAL FINALS
DIVISION 1
REGION 1
W2 - POST
W4 - CISCO
REGION 2
W7 CRAWFORD
R7 - BOSQUEVILLE
REGION 3
W10 - TIMPSON
R9 - BECKVILLE
REGION 4
W13 - SHINER
W15 - REFUGIO
DIVISION 1
REGION 1
W2 - POST
W4 - CISCO
REGION 2
W7 CRAWFORD
R7 - BOSQUEVILLE
REGION 3
W10 - TIMPSON
R9 - BECKVILLE
REGION 4
W13 - SHINER
W15 - REFUGIO
Re: 2A DIV 1 & 2 PLAYOFF BRACKETS
REGIONAL FINALS
DIVISION 2
REGION 1
W1 - MCCAMEY
W4 - WELLINGTON
REGION 2
W7 - WINDTHORST
R7 - MUENSTER
REGION 3
W10 - MART
W11 - TENAHA
REGION 4
W14 - CHRISTOVAL
W16 - FALLS CITY
DIVISION 2
REGION 1
W1 - MCCAMEY
W4 - WELLINGTON
REGION 2
W7 - WINDTHORST
R7 - MUENSTER
REGION 3
W10 - MART
W11 - TENAHA
REGION 4
W14 - CHRISTOVAL
W16 - FALLS CITY