Home

2005

PRE-SEASON TOP 20 Week 1 Week 2
1. Chilton 1. Chilton 1. Chilton
2. Big Sandy 2. Big Sandy 2. Big Sandy
3. Windthorst 3. Windthorst 3. Windthorst
4. Sunray 4. Normangee 4. Normangee
5. Normangee 5. Shiner 5. Stratford
6. Shiner 6. Stratford 6. Sunray
7. Stratford 7. Sunray 7. Haskell
8. Haskell 8. Haskell 8. Harleton
9. Harleton 9. Harleton 9. Goldthwaite
10. Goldthwaite 10. Goldthwaite 10. New Deal
11. Quanah 11. Brackett 11. McCamey
12. Groveton 12. New Deal 12. Roscoe
13. Rotan 13. McCamey 13. Shiner
14. Alvord 14. Roscoe 14. Harper
15. McCamey 15. Harper 15. Wellington
16. Brackett 16. Joaquin 16. Albany
17. Albany 17. Albany 17. Bremond
18. New Deal 18. Quanah 18. Brackett
19. Harper 19. Bremond 19. Tolar
20. Roscoe 20. Wellington 20. Nazareth
Week 3 Week 4 Week 5
1. Chilton 1. Chilton 1. Chilton
2. Big Sandy 2. Big Sandy 2. Big Sandy
3. Windthorst 3. Windthorst 3. Windthorst
4. Normangee 4. Normangee 4. Normangee
5. Stratford 5. Stratford 5.Stratford
6. Sunray 6. Haskell 6. Haskell
7. Haskell 7. Goldthwaite 7. Goldthwaite
8. Goldthwaite 8. Roscoe 8. Roscoe
9. New Deal 9. McCamey 9. McCamey
10. McCamey 10. Harper 10. Harper
11. Roscoe 11. Wellington 11. Wellington
12. Shiner 12. Bremond 12. Bremond
13. Harper 13. Albany 13. Brackett
14. Wellington 14. Brackett 14. New Deal
15. Bremond 15. New Deal 15. Nazareth
16. Albany 16. Tolar 16. Joaquin
17. Brackett 17. Nazareth 17. Albany
18. Tolar 18. Joaquin 18. Sunray
19. Nazareth 19. Sunray 19. Iraan
20. Joaquin 20. Iraan 20. Axtell
Week 6 Week 7 Week 8
1. Chilton 1. Chilton 1. Chilton
2. Big Sandy 2. Big Sandy 2. Windthorst
3. Windthorst 3. Windthorst 3. Haskell
4. Normangee 4. Haskell 4. Goldthwaite
5.Stratford 5. Goldthwaite 5. Roscoe
6. Haskell 6. Roscoe 6. McCamey
7. Goldthwaite 7. McCamey 7. Big Sandy
8. Roscoe 8. Wellington 8. Brackett
9. McCamey 7. Brackett 9. New Deal
10. Harper 10. New Deal 10. Stratford
11. Wellington 11. Stratford 11. Normangee
12. Brackett 12. Normangee 12. Harper
13. New Deal 13. Harper 13. Wellington
14. Nazareth 14. Nazareth 14. Nazareth
15. Joaquin 15. Joaquin 15. Joaquin
16. Bremond 16. Bremond 16. Bremond
17. Albany 17. Albany 17. Albany
18. Iraan 18. Iraan 18. Gruver
19. Axtell 19. Gruver 19. Harleton
20. Overton 20. Overton 20. Iola
Week 9 Week 10 Round 1
1. Chilton 1. Chilton 1. Chilton
2. Windthorst 2. Windthorst 2. Windthorst
3. Haskell 3. Goldthwaite 3. Goldthwaite
4. Goldthwaite 4. McCamey 4. McCamey
5. Roscoe 5. Big Sandy 5. Big Sandy
6. McCamey 6. Brackett 6. Brackett
7. Big Sandy 7. New Deal 7. New Deal
8. Brackett 8. Stratford 8. Stratford
9. New Deal 9. Haskell 9. Albany
10. Stratford 10. Roscoe 10. Roscoe
11. Normangee 11. Harper 11. Harper
12. Harper 12. Albany 12. Haskell
13. Wellington 13. Wellington 13. Nazareth
14. Nazareth 14. Nazareth 14. Joaquin
15. Joaquin 15. Joaquin 15. Bremond
16. Bremond 16. Bremond 16. Shiner
17. Albany 17. Harleton 17. Harleton
18. Sunray 18. Iola 18. Menard
19. Harleton 19. Normangee 19. Valley View
20. Iola 20. Menard 20. Alvord

 

2006

Pre Season

1

2

3

4

 

Alto

Alto

Alto

Alto

Alto

Chilton

Windthorst

Windthorst

Windthorst

 Windthorst

Windthorst

 Iola

Iola

Roscoe

New Deal

Iola

Roscoe 

Roscoe

New Deal

 Goldthwaite

 

Roscoe

 Electra

New Deal

Goldthwaite

 Wolfe City

Electra

 New Deal

Goldthwaite

Wolfe City

Roscoe

New Deal

 Goldthwaite

Wolfe City

Iola

Iola 

Goldthwaite

 Chilton

Rocksprings

Rocksprings

 Rocksprings

 

Brackettville

Albany 

Grapeland

Nazareth

 Nazareth

McCamey

 Thorndale

Nazareth

Chilton

Chilton 

Wolfe City

 McCamey

Chilton

Wink

 Joaquin

Tolar

 Wolfe City

Wink

Tolar

 Grapeland

 

Albany

Brackettville

Electra

Grapeland

 Archer City

Falls City

 Falls City

Tolar

Archer City

 Lovelady

Shiner

Rocksprings

Albany

Thorndale

Wink 

Thorndale

Grapeland

Archer City

Hale Center

 Thorndale

 

Rocksprings

Nazareth

Thorndale

Joaquin

Groveton

Sterling City

Tolar

Valley Mills

Electra

D'Hanis

Grapeland

Shiner

Hale Center

Albany

Evant

Nazareth

 Joaquin

Joaquin

Lovelady

Tolar

 

5

6

7

8

9

 

Alto

Alto

Alto

Alto

Alto

Windthorst

Windthorst 

Windthorst

Windthorst

Windthorst

New Deal

 New Deal

New Deal

New Deal

New Deal

Goldthwaite

 Goldthwaite

Goldthwaite

Goldthwaite

Goldthwaite

 

Wolfe City

 Wolfe City

Wolfe City

Wolfe City

Wolfe City

Roscoe

Roscoe 

Roscoe

Roscoe

Roscoe

Nazareth

Nazareth

Nazareth

Nazareth

Nazareth

Chilton

Chilton 

Chilton

Chilton

Chilton

 

Joaquin

Joaquin

Grapeland

Rocksprings

Rocksprings

Grapeland

 Grapeland

Rocksprings

Tolar

Tolar

Rocksprings

 Rocksprings

Archer City

Thrall

Thrall

Archer City

Archer City

Iola

Lovelady

Lovelady

 

Wink

Wink 

Tolar

Groveton

Groveton

Thorndale

Thorndale

Thrall

La Villa

La Villa

Iola

Iola

Bosqueville

Pettus

Grapeland

D'Hanis

 Tolar

Groveton

Tenaha

Beckville

 

Evant

Thrall

Lovelady

Price Carlisle

Normangee

Tolar

Bosqueville

Beckville

 Grapeland

 Sundown

Granger

Groveton

La Villa

Archer City

Harper

Groveton

Lovelady

Pettus

Beckville

Joaquin

 

Playoffs!!

Division I

1. Alto
2. Tolar
3. Wolfe City
4. Groveton
5. Joaquin
6. Shiner
7. Granger
8. Iola
9. Sunray
10. Archer City

Division II

1. Windthorst
2. New Deal
3. Goldthwaite
4. Roscoe
5. Nazareth
6. Chilton
7. Rocksprings
8. Thrall
9. La Villa
10. Grapeland
11. Harper
12. Sterling City
13. Thorndale
14. White Deer
15. Lovelady

2007

Pre Season 1 2 3 4
Alto Alto Alto Alto Alto
Roscoe Roscoe Roscoe Roscoe Roscoe
Windthorst Normangee Normangee Normangee Normangee
Goldthwaite Windthorst Windthorst Joaquin Joaquin
Shiner Goldthwaite Goldthwaite Goldthwaite Goldthwaite
Lovelady Joaquin Joaquin Windthorst Windthorst
Thrall Shiner Thrall Harper Harper
Normangee Thrall Sundown Granger Sundown
Sundown Sundown Harper Sundown Granger
Quanah LaVilla Granger Albany LaVilla
Bremond Bremond Albany Lovelady Albany
Joaquin Lovelady Lovelady LaVilla Bremond
LaVilla Albany Shiner Bremond Lovelady
Albany Harper LaVilla White Deer White Deer
Harper Granger Bremond Thrall Munday
Chilton White Deer White Deer Munday D'Hanis
Granger Chilton Chilton D'Hanis Gorman
White Deer Munday Munday Gorman Boles
Munday D'Hanis D'Hanis Boles Shiner
D'Hanis Gorman Gorman Shiner Mt. Enterprise
5 6 7 8 9
Alto Alto Alto Alto Alto
Roscoe Roscoe Roscoe Roscoe Roscoe
Normangee Normangee Normangee Normangee Normangee
Joaquin Sundown Sundown Sundown Sundown
Goldthwaite Joaquin Joaquin Joaquin Granger
Harper Granger Granger Granger LaVilla
Sundown Goldthwaite Goldthwaite LaVilla Albany
Granger LaVilla LaVilla Albany Munday
LaVilla Harper Harper Harper Harper
Windthorst Albany Albany Goldthwaite Bremond
Albany Bremond Bremond Bremond Tenaha
Bremond White Deer Munday Munday Goldthwaite
White Deer Munday Windthorst D'Hanis D'Hanis
Munday Windthorst D'Hanis Windthorst Gorman
D'Hanis D'Hanis Gorman Gorman Shiner
Gorman Gorman Shiner Shiner Joaquin
Boles Shiner Boles Boles Boles
Shiner Boles Mt. Enterprise Meridian Meridian
Mt. Enterprise Mt. Enterprise Meridian Seagraves Seagraves
New Deal New Deal West Sabine Mt. Enterprise Mt. Enterprise
10 Final      
Alto Alto      
Roscoe Munday      
Sundown Bremond      
Granger Seymour      
LaVilla Granger      
Albany Maud      
Munday Sundown      
Harper Sunray      
Bremond Shiner      
Normangee Roscoe      
Goldthwaite Harper      
D'Hanis Joaquin      
Gorman Tenaha      
Shiner D'Hanis      
Boles Windthorst      
Meridian Nazareth      
Joaquin Valley Mills      
Mt. Enterprise McCamey      
Tenaha Goldthwaite      
New Deal Cayuga      

 


 2008

Pre Season 1 2 3 4
 Roscoe Maud Maud Maud Maud
 Maud  Canadian  Canadian  Canadian  Canadian
 Canadian  Roscoe  Roscoe Roscoe  Roscoe
Alto   Sundown  Cayuga  Cayuga  Itasca
Sundown Mart  Stratford  Stratford Stratford
 Mart  Cayuga Itasca  Itasca  Cayuga
Cayuga   Stratford  Mart  Mart Boles
 Nazareth  Itasca  Boles  Boles Mart
Stratford  Boles Nazareth   Alto Archer City
 Itasca  Nazareth Alto  Archer City New Deal
  Boles Alto  Archer City New Deal  Shiner 
Chilton  White Deer  Sundown Shiner Alto
White Deer Archer City Mount Enterprise  Nazareth Nazareth 
Archer City Mount Enterprise  New Deal  DeLeon DeLeon
 Mount Enterprise New Deal  Shiner Sundown Sundown 
Tenaha  Shiner  DeLeon Chilton Chilton
 New Deal DeLeon Normangee  Iraan Iraan
 Shiner Normangee  White Deer Goldthwaite Goldthwaite
 DeLeon Sunray  Chilton Albany   Albany
 Windthorst Chilton  Iraan  Normangee Bremond
5 6 7 8 9
Maud Maud Maud  Maud  Maud  
 Canadian  Canadian Canadian  Roscoe  Roscoe  
 Roscoe  Roscoe  Roscoe  Stratford  Stratford  
 Itasca  Itasca  Itasca  Canadian  Canadian  
 Stratford  Stratford Stratford  Itasca  Itasca  
 Cayuga  Cayuga Cayuga Cayuga  Cayuga  
 Boles  Boles  Boles Boles Boles  
 Mart  Mart  Mart Archer City Archer City  
 Archer City  Archer City Archer City Mart Mart   
New Deal New Deal New Deal  New Deal New Deal   
 Shiner  Shiner  Shiner  Alto Alto   
 Alto  Alto  Alto  Shiner  Shiner  
 Nazareth  Nazareth Nazareth  DeLeon  DeLeon   
DeLeon  DeLeon  DeLeon  Albany Albany  
 Sundown  Sundown Sundown  Nazareth Nazareth   
 Iraan  Iraan Iraan  Iraan Iraan  
 Albany  Albany Albany Sundown   Sundown  
 Bremond  Bremond Bremond  Bremond Tenaha  
 Tenaha  Tenaha Tenaha   Tenaha Goldthwaite  
 Joaquin Burton  Burton  Burton Wellington  
10 End of District Playoffs    
 Maud Maud Maud    
 Roscoe  Roscoe Roscoe    
 Stratford  Stratford Stratford    
 Canadian  Canadian Canadian    
 Itasca Itasca Boles    
 Cayuga Boles Mart     
 Boles Archer City Archer City    
 Archer City Mart  New Deal    
 Mart New Deal DeLeon    
 Shiner DeLeon Goldthwaite    
 New Deal Cayuga  Cayuga    
 DeLeon Albany Albany    
 Albany Nazareth Normangee    
 Nazareth Iraan Falls City    
 Iraan Shiner Shiner    
 Sundown Sundown Sundown    
 Alto Alto Alto    
 Goldthwaite Goldthwaite Chilton    
 Wellington Wellington Wellington    
 Mount
Enterprise
Mount Enterprise  Nazareth    

2010

Pre-Season
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Goldthwaite

1

Falls City

2

Canadian

2

Tenaha

3

Mart

3

Springlake-Earth

4

New Deal

4

Iraan

5

Albany

5

Plains

6

Stratford

6

Dawson

7

Alto

7

Munday

8

Ganado

8

Bovina

9

Kerens

9

Wheeler

10

Lovelady

10

Chilton

Week 0
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Goldthwaite

1

Falls City

2

Canadian

2

Tenaha

3

Mart

3

Springlake-Earth

4

Alto

4

Iraan

5

Albany

5

Plains

6

Stratford

6

Evadale

7

Ganado

7

Wheeler

8

Mason

8

Bronte

9

Garrison

9

Archer City

10

Sunray

10

Bovina

Week 1
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Tenaha

2

Mart

2

Springlake-Earth

3

Goldthwaite

3

Plains

4

Alto

4

Evadale

5

Albany

5

Archer City

6

Stratford

6

Falls City

7

Ganado

7

Chilton

8

Garrison

8

Iraan

9

Mason

9

Wellington

10

Seymour

10

Bovina
Week 2
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Springlake-Earth

2

Mart

2

Plains

3

Alto

3

Archer City

4

Albany

4

Tenaha

5

Goldthwaite

5

Evadale

6

Ganado

6

Falls City

7

Mason

7

Chilton

8

Stratford

8

Wellington

9

Garrison

9

Bovina

10

Seymour

10

Windthorst
Week 3
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Springlake-Earth

2

Alto

2

Archer City

3

Mart

3

Falls City

4

Albany

4

Tenaha

5

Goldthwaite

5

Windthorst

6

Ganado

6

Chilton

7

Mason

7

Iraan

8

Stratford

8

Evadale

9

Stamford

9

Munday

10

Garrison

10

Wellington
Week 4
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Springlake -Earth

2

Albany

2

Falls City

3

Goldthwaite

3

Archer City

4

Ganado

4

Windthorst

5

Mason

5

Chilton

6

Mart

6

Iraan

7

Stratford

7

Evadale

8

Kerens

8

Munday

9

Stamford

9

Plains

10

Garrison

10

White Deer
Week 5
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Springlake -Earth

2

Albany

2

Falls City

3

Ganado

3

Archer City

4

Alto

4

Windthorst

5

Kerens

5

Chilton

6

Mason

6

Iraan

7

Mart

7

Plains

8

Stamford

8

Evadale

9

New Deal

9

Munday

10

Garrison

10

Burton
Week 6
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Springlake -Earth

2

Albany

2

Falls City

3

Ganado

3

Archer City

4

Alto

4

Windthorst

5

Kerens

5

Chilton

6

Mason

6

Iraan

7

Garrison

7

Plains

8

Mart

8

Evadale

9

Goldthwaite

9

Munday

10

Clarendon

10

Burton
Week 7
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Springlake -Earth

2

Albany

2

Falls City

3

Ganado

3

Windthorst

4

Mason

4

Chilton

5

Goldthwaite

5

Iraan

6

Mart

6

Plains

7

Garrison

7

Evadale

8

Alto

8

Archer City

9

Stratford

9

Munday

10

Stamford

10

Burton
Week 8
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Falls City

2

Albany

2

Springlake-Earth

3

Ganado

3

Windthorst

4

Goldthwaite

4

Iraan

5

Mason

5

Plains

6

Mart

6

Bremond

7

Garrison

7

Evadale

8

Stamford

8

Munday

9

Cayuga

9

Burton

10

Stratford

10

Archer City
Week 9
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Falls City

2

Albany

2

Springlake Earth

3

Ganado

3

Windthorst

4

Goldthwaite

4

Iraan

5

Mart

5

Plains

6

Garrison

6

Bremond

7

Stamford

7

Burton

8

Kerens

8

Tenaha

9

Clarendon

9

Archer City

10

Alto

10

Wellington
Week 10
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Falls City

2

Albany

2

Windthorst

3

Goldthwaite

3

Iraan

4

Ganado

4

Plains

5

Mart

5

Springlake Earth

6

Garrison

6

Bremond

7

Mason

7

Burton

8

Stratford

8

Farwell

9

Kerens

9

Tenaha

10

New Deal

10

Evadale

2011

Pre-Season
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Goldthwaite

1

Tenaha

2

Ganado

2

Windthorst

3

Canadian

3

Falls City

4

Mason

4

Munday

5

Mart

5

Iraan

6

Garrison

6

Chilton

7

Albany

7

Wellington

8

Muenster

8

Burton

9

Clarksville

9

Hamlin

10

Shiner

10

Springlake-Earth
Week 0
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Canadian

1

Tenaha

2

Ganado

2

Windthorst

3

Mart

3

Burton

4

Goldthwaite

4

Wellington

5

Mason

5

Iraan

6

Garrison

6

Munday

7

Albany

7

Falls City

8

Clarksville

8

Mt. Enterprise

9

Muenster

9

Hamlin

10

Alto

10

Springlake-Earth
Week 1
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Ganado

1

Tenaha

2

Mart

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Burton

4

Canadian

4

Wellington

5

Mason

5

Iraan

6

Garrison

6

Munday

7

Goldthwaite

7

Mt. Enterprise

8

Clarksville

8

Bronte

9

Muenster

9

Rocksprings

10

Alto

10

Pettus
Week 2
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Ganado

1

Tenaha

2

Mart

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Burton

4

Clarksville

4

Wellington

5

Mason

5

Munday

6

Garrison

6

Mt. Enterprise

7

Goldthwaite

7

Bronte

8

Muenster

8

Iraan

9

Canadian

9

Pettus

10

Stamford

10

Milano
Week 3
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Ganado

1

Tenaha

2

Mason

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Burton

4

Mart

4

Munday

5

Clarksville

5

Wellington

6

Garrison

6

Bronte

7

Goldthwaite

7

Mt. Enterprise

8

Muenster

8

Iraan

9

Stamford

9

Pettus

10

Canadian

10

Milano
Week 4
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Ganado

1

Tenaha

2

Mason

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Burton

4

Goldthwaite

4

Munday

5

Mart

5

Wellington

6

Garrison

6

Iraan

7

Clarksville

7

Mt. Enterprise

8

Muenster

8

Bronte

9

Stamford

9

Pettus

10

Canadian

10

Milano
Week 5
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Ganado

1

Tenaha

2

Mason

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Burton

4

Clarksville

4

Wellington

5

Mart

5

Mt. Enterprise

6

Garrison

6

Munday

7

Muenster

7

Iraan

8

Stamford

8

Milano

9

Canadian

9

Falls City

10

Honey Grove

10

Granger
Week 6
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Tenaha

2

Ganado

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Munday

4

Clarksville

4

Wellington

5

Garrison

5

Mt. Enterprise

6

Mart

6

Milano

7

Muenster

7

Falls City

8

Goldthwaite

8

Iraan

9

Sunray

9

Granger

10

Price Carlisle

10

Bronte
Week 7
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Tenaha

2

Ganado

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Munday

4

Clarksville

4

Wellington

5

Mart

5

Milano

6

Garrison

6

Falls City

7

Muenster

7

Iraan

8

Goldthwaite

8

Granger

9

Price Carlisle

9

Bronte

10

Sunray

10

Burton
Week 8
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Tenaha

2

Ganado

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Munday

4

Clarksville

4

Wellington

5

Mart

5

Milano

6

Garrison

6

Falls City

7

Muenster

7

Granger

8

Price Carlisle

8

Bronte

9

Sunray

9

Burton

10

Lovelady

10

Mt. Enterprise
Week 9
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Tenaha

2

Ganado

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Wellington

4

Clarksville

4

Milano

5

Mart

5

Falls City

6

Garrison

6

Munday

7

Muenster

7

Granger

8

Price Carlisle

8

Bronte

9

Sunray

9

Mt. Enterprise

10

Lovelady

10

Pettus
Week 10
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Tenaha

2

Ganado

2

Windthorst

3

Albany

3

Wellington

4

Clarksville

4

Falls City

5

Mart

5

Munday

6

Garrison

6

Granger

7

Muenster

7

Bronte

8

Price Carlisle

8

Mt. Enterprise

9

Sunray

9

Pettus

10

Lovelady

10

Milano

2012

Pre-Season
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Stamford

1

Tenaha

2

Mart

2

Munday

3

Mason

3

Falls City

4

San Augustine

4

Albany

5

Shiner

5

Wellington

6

Goldthwaite

6

Burton

7

Ganado

7

Mt. Enterprise

8

Alto

8

Muenster

9

Lindsay

9

Hubbard

10

Sundown

10

Iraan
Week 0
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Stamford

1

Munday

2

Mart

2

Falls City

3

Mason

3

Albany

4

Shiner

4

Wellington

5

Alto

5

Tenaha

6

Joaquin

6

Burton

7

San Augustine

7

Mt. Enterprise

8

Lindsay

8

Muenster

9

Sundown

9

Hubbard

10

Goldthwaite

10

Iraan
Week 1
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Mart

2

Burton

3

Stamford

3

Wellington

4

Joaquin

4

Albany

5

Stratford

5

Tenaha

6

Shiner

6

Falls City

7

Ganado

7

Mt. Enterprise

8

San Augustine

8

Lovelady

9

Alto

9

Bronte

10

Bosqueville

10

Hubbard
Week 2
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Mart

3

Wellington

4

Joaquin

4

Tenaha

5

Stratford

5

Falls City

6

Shiner

6

Albany

7

Ganado

7

Springlake-Earth

8

San Augustine

8

Bronte

9

Alto

9

Hubbard

10

Bosqueville

10

Chilton
Week 3
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Joaquin

3

Wellington

4

Stratford

4

Bremond

5

Shiner

5

Springlake Earth

6

Ganado

6

Albany

7

Mart

7

Tenaha

8

San Augustine

8

Hubbard

9

Alto

9

D'Hanis

10

Bosqueville

10

Detroit
Week 4
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Joaquin

3

Wellington

4

Stratford

4

Bremond

5

Shiner

5

Springlake Earth

6

Ganado

6

Albany

7

Mart

7

Tenaha

8

San Augustine

8

D'Hanis

9

Alto

9

Detroit

10

Bosqueville

10

Runge
Week 5
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Joaquin

3

Wellington

4

Stratford

4

Albany

5

Shiner

5

D'Hanis

6

Ganado

6

Detroit

7

Mart

7

Runge

8

San Augustine

8

Bremond

9

Alto

9

Falls City

10

Bosqueville

10

Springlake Earth
Week 6
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Joaquin

3

Wellington

4

Stratford

4

Albany

5

Shiner

5

D'Hanis

6

Ganado

6

Detroit

7

Mart

7

Runge

8

San Augustine

8

Bremond

9

Alto

9

Falls City

10

Bosqueville

10

Springlake Earth
Week 7
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Joaquin

3

Wellington

4

Stratford

4

Albany

5

Shiner

5

D'Hanis

6

Ganado

6

Detroit

7

Mart

7

Runge

8

San Augustine

8

Bremond

9

Alto

9

Falls City

10

Bosqueville

10

Springlake Earth
Week 8
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Joaquin

3

Wellington

4

Stratford

4

Albany

5

Shiner

5

D'Hanis

6

Ganado

6

Bremond

7

Mart

7

Falls City

8

San Augustine

8

Springlake Earth

9

Alto

9

Detroit

10

Bosqueville

10

Sabinal
Week 9
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Joaquin

3

Wellington

4

Stratford

4

Albany

5

Shiner

5

D'Hanis

6

Mart

6

Bremond

7

San Augustine

7

Falls City

8

Bosqueville

8

Detroit

9

Seymour

9

Sabinal

10

Honey Grove

10

Hamlin
Final
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Munday

2

Stamford

2

Burton

3

Joaquin

3

Wellington

4

Stratford

4

Albany

5

Shiner

5

D'Hanis

6

Mart

6

Falls City

7

San Augustine

7

Detroit

8

Seymour

8

Hubbard

9

Honey Grove

9

Springlake Earth

10

Lindsay

10

Sabinal

2013

Pre-Season
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mart

1

Tenaha

2

Alto

2

Wellington

3

Mason

3

Albany

4

Shiner

4

Muenster

5

Anson

5

Burton

6

Stamford

6

Bremond

7

Stratford

7

Falls City

8

Ganado

8

Chilton

9

Bosqueville

9

Munday

10

West Sabine

10

Hubbard
Week 0
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mart

1

Tenaha

2

Mason

2

Wellington

3

Shiner

3

Albany

4

Anson

4

Muenster

5

Stamford

5

Bremond

6

Stratford

6

Falls City

7

Bosqueville

7

Chilton

8

West Sabine

8

Hubbard

9

Seymour

9

Woodsboro

10

Alto

10

Ralls
Week 1
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mason

1

Wellington

2

Mart

2

Albany

3

Anson

3

Tenaha

4

Stamford

4

Muenster

5

Stratford

5

Bremond

6

Bosqueville

6

Falls City

7

Shiner

7

Chilton

8

West Sabine

8

Woodsboro

9

Seymour

9

Booker

10

Alto

10

Hubbard
Week 2
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Mart

1

Wellington

2

Anson

2

Albany

3

Mason

3

Tenaha

4

Stamford

4

Muenster

5

Stratford

5

Bremond

6

Bosqueville

6

Falls City

7

West Sabine

7

Chilton

8

Seymour

8

Woodsboro

9

Cayuga

9

Hubbard

10

Shiner

10

Iraan
Week 3
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Anson

1

Wellington

2

Mason

2

Albany

3

Mart

3

Tenaha

4

Stamford

4

Muenster

5

Stratford

5

Bremond

6

West Sabine

6

Falls City

7

Seymour

7

Chilton

8

Cayuga

8

Woodsboro

9

Bosqueville

9

Hubbard

10

Shiner

10

Iraan
Week 4
 

DIVISION 1

 

DIVISION 2

1

Anson

1

Wellington

2

Mason

2

Albany

3

Stamford

3

Tenaha

4

Stratford