2005
PRE-SEASON TOP 20 | Week 1 | Week 2 |
1. Chilton | 1. Chilton | 1. Chilton |
2. Big Sandy | 2. Big Sandy | 2. Big Sandy |
3. Windthorst | 3. Windthorst | 3. Windthorst |
4. Sunray | 4. Normangee | 4. Normangee |
5. Normangee | 5. Shiner | 5. Stratford |
6. Shiner | 6. Stratford | 6. Sunray |
7. Stratford | 7. Sunray | 7. Haskell |
8. Haskell | 8. Haskell | 8. Harleton |
9. Harleton | 9. Harleton | 9. Goldthwaite |
10. Goldthwaite | 10. Goldthwaite | 10. New Deal |
11. Quanah | 11. Brackett | 11. McCamey |
12. Groveton | 12. New Deal | 12. Roscoe |
13. Rotan | 13. McCamey | 13. Shiner |
14. Alvord | 14. Roscoe | 14. Harper |
15. McCamey | 15. Harper | 15. Wellington |
16. Brackett | 16. Joaquin | 16. Albany |
17. Albany | 17. Albany | 17. Bremond |
18. New Deal | 18. Quanah | 18. Brackett |
19. Harper | 19. Bremond | 19. Tolar |
20. Roscoe | 20. Wellington | 20. Nazareth |
Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 |
1. Chilton | 1. Chilton | 1. Chilton |
2. Big Sandy | 2. Big Sandy | 2. Big Sandy |
3. Windthorst | 3. Windthorst | 3. Windthorst |
4. Normangee | 4. Normangee | 4. Normangee |
5. Stratford | 5. Stratford | 5.Stratford |
6. Sunray | 6. Haskell | 6. Haskell |
7. Haskell | 7. Goldthwaite | 7. Goldthwaite |
8. Goldthwaite | 8. Roscoe | 8. Roscoe |
9. New Deal | 9. McCamey | 9. McCamey |
10. McCamey | 10. Harper | 10. Harper |
11. Roscoe | 11. Wellington | 11. Wellington |
12. Shiner | 12. Bremond | 12. Bremond |
13. Harper | 13. Albany | 13. Brackett |
14. Wellington | 14. Brackett | 14. New Deal |
15. Bremond | 15. New Deal | 15. Nazareth |
16. Albany | 16. Tolar | 16. Joaquin |
17. Brackett | 17. Nazareth | 17. Albany |
18. Tolar | 18. Joaquin | 18. Sunray |
19. Nazareth | 19. Sunray | 19. Iraan |
20. Joaquin | 20. Iraan | 20. Axtell |
Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 |
1. Chilton | 1. Chilton | 1. Chilton |
2. Big Sandy | 2. Big Sandy | 2. Windthorst |
3. Windthorst | 3. Windthorst | 3. Haskell |
4. Normangee | 4. Haskell | 4. Goldthwaite |
5.Stratford | 5. Goldthwaite | 5. Roscoe |
6. Haskell | 6. Roscoe | 6. McCamey |
7. Goldthwaite | 7. McCamey | 7. Big Sandy |
8. Roscoe | 8. Wellington | 8. Brackett |
9. McCamey | 7. Brackett | 9. New Deal |
10. Harper | 10. New Deal | 10. Stratford |
11. Wellington | 11. Stratford | 11. Normangee |
12. Brackett | 12. Normangee | 12. Harper |
13. New Deal | 13. Harper | 13. Wellington |
14. Nazareth | 14. Nazareth | 14. Nazareth |
15. Joaquin | 15. Joaquin | 15. Joaquin |
16. Bremond | 16. Bremond | 16. Bremond |
17. Albany | 17. Albany | 17. Albany |
18. Iraan | 18. Iraan | 18. Gruver |
19. Axtell | 19. Gruver | 19. Harleton |
20. Overton | 20. Overton | 20. Iola |
Week 9 | Week 10 | Round 1 |
1. Chilton | 1. Chilton | 1. Chilton |
2. Windthorst | 2. Windthorst | 2. Windthorst |
3. Haskell | 3. Goldthwaite | 3. Goldthwaite |
4. Goldthwaite | 4. McCamey | 4. McCamey |
5. Roscoe | 5. Big Sandy | 5. Big Sandy |
6. McCamey | 6. Brackett | 6. Brackett |
7. Big Sandy | 7. New Deal | 7. New Deal |
8. Brackett | 8. Stratford | 8. Stratford |
9. New Deal | 9. Haskell | 9. Albany |
10. Stratford | 10. Roscoe | 10. Roscoe |
11. Normangee | 11. Harper | 11. Harper |
12. Harper | 12. Albany | 12. Haskell |
13. Wellington | 13. Wellington | 13. Nazareth |
14. Nazareth | 14. Nazareth | 14. Joaquin |
15. Joaquin | 15. Joaquin | 15. Bremond |
16. Bremond | 16. Bremond | 16. Shiner |
17. Albany | 17. Harleton | 17. Harleton |
18. Sunray | 18. Iola | 18. Menard |
19. Harleton | 19. Normangee | 19. Valley View |
20. Iola | 20. Menard | 20. Alvord |
2006
Pre Season |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Alto |
Alto |
Alto |
Alto |
Alto |
Chilton |
Windthorst |
Windthorst |
Windthorst |
Windthorst |
Windthorst |
Iola |
Iola |
Roscoe |
New Deal |
Iola |
Roscoe |
Roscoe |
New Deal |
Goldthwaite |
Roscoe |
Electra |
New Deal |
Goldthwaite |
Wolfe City |
Electra |
New Deal |
Goldthwaite |
Wolfe City |
Roscoe |
New Deal |
Goldthwaite |
Wolfe City |
Iola |
Iola |
Goldthwaite |
Chilton |
Rocksprings |
Rocksprings |
Rocksprings |
Brackettville |
Albany |
Grapeland |
Nazareth |
Nazareth |
McCamey |
Thorndale |
Nazareth |
Chilton |
Chilton |
Wolfe City |
McCamey |
Chilton |
Wink |
Joaquin |
Tolar |
Wolfe City |
Wink |
Tolar |
Grapeland |
Albany |
Brackettville |
Electra |
Grapeland |
Archer City |
Falls City |
Falls City |
Tolar |
Archer City |
Lovelady |
Shiner |
Rocksprings |
Albany |
Thorndale |
Wink |
Thorndale |
Grapeland |
Archer City |
Hale Center |
Thorndale |
Rocksprings |
Nazareth |
Thorndale |
Joaquin |
Groveton |
Sterling City |
Tolar |
Valley Mills |
Electra |
D'Hanis |
Grapeland |
Shiner |
Hale Center |
Albany |
Evant |
Nazareth |
Joaquin |
Joaquin |
Lovelady |
Tolar |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Alto |
Alto |
Alto |
Alto |
Alto |
Windthorst |
Windthorst |
Windthorst |
Windthorst |
Windthorst |
New Deal |
New Deal |
New Deal |
New Deal |
New Deal |
Goldthwaite |
Goldthwaite |
Goldthwaite |
Goldthwaite |
Goldthwaite |
Wolfe City |
Wolfe City |
Wolfe City |
Wolfe City |
Wolfe City |
Roscoe |
Roscoe |
Roscoe |
Roscoe |
Roscoe |
Nazareth |
Nazareth |
Nazareth |
Nazareth |
Nazareth |
Chilton |
Chilton |
Chilton |
Chilton |
Chilton |
Joaquin |
Joaquin |
Grapeland |
Rocksprings |
Rocksprings |
Grapeland |
Grapeland |
Rocksprings |
Tolar |
Tolar |
Rocksprings |
Rocksprings |
Archer City |
Thrall |
Thrall |
Archer City |
Archer City |
Iola |
Lovelady |
Lovelady |
Wink |
Wink |
Tolar |
Groveton |
Groveton |
Thorndale |
Thorndale |
Thrall |
La Villa |
La Villa |
Iola |
Iola |
Bosqueville |
Pettus |
Grapeland |
D'Hanis |
Tolar |
Groveton |
Tenaha |
Beckville |
Evant |
Thrall |
Lovelady |
Price Carlisle |
Normangee |
Tolar |
Bosqueville |
Beckville |
Grapeland |
Sundown |
Granger |
Groveton |
La Villa |
Archer City |
Harper |
Groveton |
Lovelady |
Pettus |
Beckville |
Joaquin |
Division I
1. Alto
2. Tolar
3. Wolfe City
4. Groveton
5. Joaquin
6. Shiner
7. Granger
8. Iola
9. Sunray
10. Archer City
Division II
1. Windthorst
2. New Deal
3. Goldthwaite
4. Roscoe
5. Nazareth
6. Chilton
7. Rocksprings
8. Thrall
9. La Villa
10. Grapeland
11. Harper
12. Sterling City
13. Thorndale
14. White Deer
15. Lovelady
2007
Pre Season | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Alto | Alto | Alto | Alto | Alto |
Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe |
Windthorst | Normangee | Normangee | Normangee | Normangee |
Goldthwaite | Windthorst | Windthorst | Joaquin | Joaquin |
Shiner | Goldthwaite | Goldthwaite | Goldthwaite | Goldthwaite |
Lovelady | Joaquin | Joaquin | Windthorst | Windthorst |
Thrall | Shiner | Thrall | Harper | Harper |
Normangee | Thrall | Sundown | Granger | Sundown |
Sundown | Sundown | Harper | Sundown | Granger |
Quanah | LaVilla | Granger | Albany | LaVilla |
Bremond | Bremond | Albany | Lovelady | Albany |
Joaquin | Lovelady | Lovelady | LaVilla | Bremond |
LaVilla | Albany | Shiner | Bremond | Lovelady |
Albany | Harper | LaVilla | White Deer | White Deer |
Harper | Granger | Bremond | Thrall | Munday |
Chilton | White Deer | White Deer | Munday | D'Hanis |
Granger | Chilton | Chilton | D'Hanis | Gorman |
White Deer | Munday | Munday | Gorman | Boles |
Munday | D'Hanis | D'Hanis | Boles | Shiner |
D'Hanis | Gorman | Gorman | Shiner | Mt. Enterprise |
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
Alto | Alto | Alto | Alto | Alto |
Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe |
Normangee | Normangee | Normangee | Normangee | Normangee |
Joaquin | Sundown | Sundown | Sundown | Sundown |
Goldthwaite | Joaquin | Joaquin | Joaquin | Granger |
Harper | Granger | Granger | Granger | LaVilla |
Sundown | Goldthwaite | Goldthwaite | LaVilla | Albany |
Granger | LaVilla | LaVilla | Albany | Munday |
LaVilla | Harper | Harper | Harper | Harper |
Windthorst | Albany | Albany | Goldthwaite | Bremond |
Albany | Bremond | Bremond | Bremond | Tenaha |
Bremond | White Deer | Munday | Munday | Goldthwaite |
White Deer | Munday | Windthorst | D'Hanis | D'Hanis |
Munday | Windthorst | D'Hanis | Windthorst | Gorman |
D'Hanis | D'Hanis | Gorman | Gorman | Shiner |
Gorman | Gorman | Shiner | Shiner | Joaquin |
Boles | Shiner | Boles | Boles | Boles |
Shiner | Boles | Mt. Enterprise | Meridian | Meridian |
Mt. Enterprise | Mt. Enterprise | Meridian | Seagraves | Seagraves |
New Deal | New Deal | West Sabine | Mt. Enterprise | Mt. Enterprise |
10 | Final |
Alto | Alto | |||
Roscoe | Munday | |||
Sundown | Bremond | |||
Granger | Seymour |
LaVilla | Granger | |||
Albany | Maud | |||
Munday | Sundown | |||
Harper | Sunray |
Bremond | Shiner | |||
Normangee | Roscoe | |||
Goldthwaite | Harper | |||
D'Hanis | Joaquin |
Gorman | Tenaha | |||
Shiner | D'Hanis | |||
Boles | Windthorst | |||
Meridian | Nazareth |
Joaquin | Valley Mills | |||
Mt. Enterprise | McCamey | |||
Tenaha | Goldthwaite | |||
New Deal | Cayuga |
2008
Pre Season | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Roscoe | Maud | Maud | Maud | Maud |
Maud | Canadian | Canadian | Canadian | Canadian |
Canadian | Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe |
Alto | Sundown | Cayuga | Cayuga | Itasca |
Sundown | Mart | Stratford | Stratford | Stratford |
Mart | Cayuga | Itasca | Itasca | Cayuga |
Cayuga | Stratford | Mart | Mart | Boles |
Nazareth | Itasca | Boles | Boles | Mart |
Stratford | Boles | Nazareth | Alto | Archer City |
Itasca | Nazareth | Alto | Archer City | New Deal |
Boles | Alto | Archer City | New Deal | Shiner |
Chilton | White Deer | Sundown | Shiner | Alto |
White Deer | Archer City | Mount Enterprise | Nazareth | Nazareth |
Archer City | Mount Enterprise | New Deal | DeLeon | DeLeon |
Mount Enterprise | New Deal | Shiner | Sundown | Sundown |
Tenaha | Shiner | DeLeon | Chilton | Chilton |
New Deal | DeLeon | Normangee | Iraan | Iraan |
Shiner | Normangee | White Deer | Goldthwaite | Goldthwaite |
DeLeon | Sunray | Chilton | Albany | Albany |
Windthorst | Chilton | Iraan | Normangee | Bremond |
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
Maud | Maud | Maud | Maud | Maud | |
Canadian | Canadian | Canadian | Roscoe | Roscoe | |
Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe | Stratford | Stratford | |
Itasca | Itasca | Itasca | Canadian | Canadian |
Stratford | Stratford | Stratford | Itasca | Itasca | |
Cayuga | Cayuga | Cayuga | Cayuga | Cayuga | |
Boles | Boles | Boles | Boles | Boles | |
Mart | Mart | Mart | Archer City | Archer City |
Archer City | Archer City | Archer City | Mart | Mart | |
New Deal | New Deal | New Deal | New Deal | New Deal | |
Shiner | Shiner | Shiner | Alto | Alto | |
Alto | Alto | Alto | Shiner | Shiner |
Nazareth | Nazareth | Nazareth | DeLeon | DeLeon | |
DeLeon | DeLeon | DeLeon | Albany | Albany | |
Sundown | Sundown | Sundown | Nazareth | Nazareth | |
Iraan | Iraan | Iraan | Iraan | Iraan |
Albany | Albany | Albany | Sundown | Sundown | |
Bremond | Bremond | Bremond | Bremond | Tenaha | |
Tenaha | Tenaha | Tenaha | Tenaha | Goldthwaite | |
Joaquin | Burton | Burton | Burton | Wellington |
10 | End of District | Playoffs |
Maud | Maud | Maud | ||
Roscoe | Roscoe | Roscoe | ||
Stratford | Stratford | Stratford | ||
Canadian | Canadian | Canadian |
Itasca | Itasca | Boles | ||
Cayuga | Boles | Mart | ||
Boles | Archer City | Archer City | ||
Archer City | Mart | New Deal |
Mart | New Deal | DeLeon | ||
Shiner | DeLeon | Goldthwaite | ||
New Deal | Cayuga | Cayuga | ||
DeLeon | Albany | Albany |
Albany | Nazareth | Normangee | ||
Nazareth | Iraan | Falls City | ||
Iraan | Shiner | Shiner | ||
Sundown | Sundown | Sundown |
Alto | Alto | Alto | ||
Goldthwaite | Goldthwaite | Chilton | ||
Wellington | Wellington | Wellington | ||
Mount Enterprise |
Mount Enterprise | Nazareth |
2010
Pre-Season | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Goldthwaite |
1 |
Falls City |
2 |
Canadian |
2 |
Tenaha |
3 |
Mart |
3 |
Springlake-Earth |
4 |
New Deal |
4 |
Iraan |
5 |
Albany |
5 |
Plains |
6 |
Stratford |
6 |
Dawson |
7 |
Alto |
7 |
Munday |
8 |
Ganado |
8 |
Bovina |
9 |
Kerens |
9 |
Wheeler |
10 |
Lovelady |
10 |
Chilton |
Week 0 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Goldthwaite |
1 |
Falls City |
2 |
Canadian |
2 |
Tenaha |
3 |
Mart |
3 |
Springlake-Earth |
4 |
Alto |
4 |
Iraan |
5 |
Albany |
5 |
Plains |
6 |
Stratford |
6 |
Evadale |
7 |
Ganado |
7 |
Wheeler |
8 |
Mason |
8 |
Bronte |
9 |
Garrison |
9 |
Archer City |
10 |
Sunray |
10 |
Bovina |
Week 1 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Mart |
2 |
Springlake-Earth |
3 |
Goldthwaite |
3 |
Plains |
4 |
Alto |
4 |
Evadale |
5 |
Albany |
5 |
Archer City |
6 |
Stratford |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Ganado |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
Garrison |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Mason |
9 |
Wellington |
10 |
Seymour |
10 |
Bovina |
Week 2 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Springlake-Earth |
2 |
Mart |
2 |
Plains |
3 |
Alto |
3 |
Archer City |
4 |
Albany |
4 |
Tenaha |
5 |
Goldthwaite |
5 |
Evadale |
6 |
Ganado |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Mason |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
Stratford |
8 |
Wellington |
9 |
Garrison |
9 |
Bovina |
10 |
Seymour |
10 |
Windthorst |
Week 3 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Springlake-Earth |
2 |
Alto |
2 |
Archer City |
3 |
Mart |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
Albany |
4 |
Tenaha |
5 |
Goldthwaite |
5 |
Windthorst |
6 |
Ganado |
6 |
Chilton |
7 |
Mason |
7 |
Iraan |
8 |
Stratford |
8 |
Evadale |
9 |
Stamford |
9 |
Munday |
10 |
Garrison |
10 |
Wellington |
Week 4 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Springlake -Earth |
2 |
Albany |
2 |
Falls City |
3 |
Goldthwaite |
3 |
Archer City |
4 |
Ganado |
4 |
Windthorst |
5 |
Mason |
5 |
Chilton |
6 |
Mart |
6 |
Iraan |
7 |
Stratford |
7 |
Evadale |
8 |
Kerens |
8 |
Munday |
9 |
Stamford |
9 |
Plains |
10 |
Garrison |
10 |
White Deer |
Week 5 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Springlake -Earth |
2 |
Albany |
2 |
Falls City |
3 |
Ganado |
3 |
Archer City |
4 |
Alto |
4 |
Windthorst |
5 |
Kerens |
5 |
Chilton |
6 |
Mason |
6 |
Iraan |
7 |
Mart |
7 |
Plains |
8 |
Stamford |
8 |
Evadale |
9 |
New Deal |
9 |
Munday |
10 |
Garrison |
10 |
Burton |
Week 6 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Springlake -Earth |
2 |
Albany |
2 |
Falls City |
3 |
Ganado |
3 |
Archer City |
4 |
Alto |
4 |
Windthorst |
5 |
Kerens |
5 |
Chilton |
6 |
Mason |
6 |
Iraan |
7 |
Garrison |
7 |
Plains |
8 |
Mart |
8 |
Evadale |
9 |
Goldthwaite |
9 |
Munday |
10 |
Clarendon |
10 |
Burton |
Week 7 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Springlake -Earth |
2 |
Albany |
2 |
Falls City |
3 |
Ganado |
3 |
Windthorst |
4 |
Mason |
4 |
Chilton |
5 |
Goldthwaite |
5 |
Iraan |
6 |
Mart |
6 |
Plains |
7 |
Garrison |
7 |
Evadale |
8 |
Alto |
8 |
Archer City |
9 |
Stratford |
9 |
Munday |
10 |
Stamford |
10 |
Burton |
Week 8 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Falls City |
2 |
Albany |
2 |
Springlake-Earth |
3 |
Ganado |
3 |
Windthorst |
4 |
Goldthwaite |
4 |
Iraan |
5 |
Mason |
5 |
Plains |
6 |
Mart |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
Garrison |
7 |
Evadale |
8 |
Stamford |
8 |
Munday |
9 |
Cayuga |
9 |
Burton |
10 |
Stratford |
10 |
Archer City |
Week 9 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Falls City |
2 |
Albany |
2 |
Springlake Earth |
3 |
Ganado |
3 |
Windthorst |
4 |
Goldthwaite |
4 |
Iraan |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Plains |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
Stamford |
7 |
Burton |
8 |
Kerens |
8 |
Tenaha |
9 |
Clarendon |
9 |
Archer City |
10 |
Alto |
10 |
Wellington |
Week 10 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Falls City |
2 |
Albany |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Goldthwaite |
3 |
Iraan |
4 |
Ganado |
4 |
Plains |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Springlake Earth |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
Mason |
7 |
Burton |
8 |
Stratford |
8 |
Farwell |
9 |
Kerens |
9 |
Tenaha |
10 |
New Deal |
10 |
Evadale |
2011
Pre-Season | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Goldthwaite |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Ganado |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Canadian |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
Mason |
4 |
Munday |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Iraan |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Chilton |
7 |
Albany |
7 |
Wellington |
8 |
Muenster |
8 |
Burton |
9 |
Clarksville |
9 |
Hamlin |
10 |
Shiner |
10 |
Springlake-Earth |
Week 0 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Canadian |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Ganado |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Mart |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Goldthwaite |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Mason |
5 |
Iraan |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Munday |
7 |
Albany |
7 |
Falls City |
8 |
Clarksville |
8 |
Mt. Enterprise |
9 |
Muenster |
9 |
Hamlin |
10 |
Alto |
10 |
Springlake-Earth |
Week 1 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Ganado |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Mart |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Canadian |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Mason |
5 |
Iraan |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Munday |
7 |
Goldthwaite |
7 |
Mt. Enterprise |
8 |
Clarksville |
8 |
Bronte |
9 |
Muenster |
9 |
Rocksprings |
10 |
Alto |
10 |
Pettus |
Week 2 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Ganado |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Mart |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Clarksville |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Mason |
5 |
Munday |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Mt. Enterprise |
7 |
Goldthwaite |
7 |
Bronte |
8 |
Muenster |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Canadian |
9 |
Pettus |
10 |
Stamford |
10 |
Milano |
Week 3 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Ganado |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Mart |
4 |
Munday |
5 |
Clarksville |
5 |
Wellington |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Bronte |
7 |
Goldthwaite |
7 |
Mt. Enterprise |
8 |
Muenster |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Stamford |
9 |
Pettus |
10 |
Canadian |
10 |
Milano |
Week 4 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Ganado |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Goldthwaite |
4 |
Munday |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Wellington |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Iraan |
7 |
Clarksville |
7 |
Mt. Enterprise |
8 |
Muenster |
8 |
Bronte |
9 |
Stamford |
9 |
Pettus |
10 |
Canadian |
10 |
Milano |
Week 5 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Ganado |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Clarksville |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Mt. Enterprise |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Munday |
7 |
Muenster |
7 |
Iraan |
8 |
Stamford |
8 |
Milano |
9 |
Canadian |
9 |
Falls City |
10 |
Honey Grove |
10 |
Granger |
Week 6 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Ganado |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Munday |
4 |
Clarksville |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Garrison |
5 |
Mt. Enterprise |
6 |
Mart |
6 |
Milano |
7 |
Muenster |
7 |
Falls City |
8 |
Goldthwaite |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Sunray |
9 |
Granger |
10 |
Price Carlisle |
10 |
Bronte |
Week 7 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Ganado |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Munday |
4 |
Clarksville |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Milano |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Muenster |
7 |
Iraan |
8 |
Goldthwaite |
8 |
Granger |
9 |
Price Carlisle |
9 |
Bronte |
10 |
Sunray |
10 |
Burton |
Week 8 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Ganado |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Munday |
4 |
Clarksville |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Milano |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Muenster |
7 |
Granger |
8 |
Price Carlisle |
8 |
Bronte |
9 |
Sunray |
9 |
Burton |
10 |
Lovelady |
10 |
Mt. Enterprise |
Week 9 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Ganado |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Clarksville |
4 |
Milano |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Falls City |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Munday |
7 |
Muenster |
7 |
Granger |
8 |
Price Carlisle |
8 |
Bronte |
9 |
Sunray |
9 |
Mt. Enterprise |
10 |
Lovelady |
10 |
Pettus |
Week 10 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Ganado |
2 |
Windthorst |
3 |
Albany |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Clarksville |
4 |
Falls City |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Munday |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Granger |
7 |
Muenster |
7 |
Bronte |
8 |
Price Carlisle |
8 |
Mt. Enterprise |
9 |
Sunray |
9 |
Pettus |
10 |
Lovelady |
10 |
Milano |
2012
Pre-Season | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Stamford |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Mart |
2 |
Munday |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
San Augustine |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
Wellington |
6 |
Goldthwaite |
6 |
Burton |
7 |
Ganado |
7 |
Mt. Enterprise |
8 |
Alto |
8 |
Muenster |
9 |
Lindsay |
9 |
Hubbard |
10 |
Sundown |
10 |
Iraan |
Week 0 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Stamford |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Mart |
2 |
Falls City |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Albany |
4 |
Shiner |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Alto |
5 |
Tenaha |
6 |
Joaquin |
6 |
Burton |
7 |
San Augustine |
7 |
Mt. Enterprise |
8 |
Lindsay |
8 |
Muenster |
9 |
Sundown |
9 |
Hubbard |
10 |
Goldthwaite |
10 |
Iraan |
Week 1 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Mart |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Stamford |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Joaquin |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Stratford |
5 |
Tenaha |
6 |
Shiner |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Ganado |
7 |
Mt. Enterprise |
8 |
San Augustine |
8 |
Lovelady |
9 |
Alto |
9 |
Bronte |
10 |
Bosqueville |
10 |
Hubbard |
Week 2 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Mart |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Joaquin |
4 |
Tenaha |
5 |
Stratford |
5 |
Falls City |
6 |
Shiner |
6 |
Albany |
7 |
Ganado |
7 |
Springlake-Earth |
8 |
San Augustine |
8 |
Bronte |
9 |
Alto |
9 |
Hubbard |
10 |
Bosqueville |
10 |
Chilton |
Week 3 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Joaquin |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Bremond |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
Springlake Earth |
6 |
Ganado |
6 |
Albany |
7 |
Mart |
7 |
Tenaha |
8 |
San Augustine |
8 |
Hubbard |
9 |
Alto |
9 |
D'Hanis |
10 |
Bosqueville |
10 |
Detroit |
Week 4 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Joaquin |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Bremond |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
Springlake Earth |
6 |
Ganado |
6 |
Albany |
7 |
Mart |
7 |
Tenaha |
8 |
San Augustine |
8 |
D'Hanis |
9 |
Alto |
9 |
Detroit |
10 |
Bosqueville |
10 |
Runge |
Week 5 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Joaquin |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
D'Hanis |
6 |
Ganado |
6 |
Detroit |
7 |
Mart |
7 |
Runge |
8 |
San Augustine |
8 |
Bremond |
9 |
Alto |
9 |
Falls City |
10 |
Bosqueville |
10 |
Springlake Earth |
Week 6 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Joaquin |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
D'Hanis |
6 |
Ganado |
6 |
Detroit |
7 |
Mart |
7 |
Runge |
8 |
San Augustine |
8 |
Bremond |
9 |
Alto |
9 |
Falls City |
10 |
Bosqueville |
10 |
Springlake Earth |
Week 7 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Joaquin |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
D'Hanis |
6 |
Ganado |
6 |
Detroit |
7 |
Mart |
7 |
Runge |
8 |
San Augustine |
8 |
Bremond |
9 |
Alto |
9 |
Falls City |
10 |
Bosqueville |
10 |
Springlake Earth |
Week 8 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Joaquin |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
D'Hanis |
6 |
Ganado |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
Mart |
7 |
Falls City |
8 |
San Augustine |
8 |
Springlake Earth |
9 |
Alto |
9 |
Detroit |
10 |
Bosqueville |
10 |
Sabinal |
Week 9 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Joaquin |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
D'Hanis |
6 |
Mart |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
San Augustine |
7 |
Falls City |
8 |
Bosqueville |
8 |
Detroit |
9 |
Seymour |
9 |
Sabinal |
10 |
Honey Grove |
10 |
Hamlin |
Final | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Munday |
2 |
Stamford |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Joaquin |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
D'Hanis |
6 |
Mart |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
San Augustine |
7 |
Detroit |
8 |
Seymour |
8 |
Hubbard |
9 |
Honey Grove |
9 |
Springlake Earth |
10 |
Lindsay |
10 |
Sabinal |
2013
Pre-Season | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mart |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Alto |
2 |
Wellington |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Albany |
4 |
Shiner |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Anson |
5 |
Burton |
6 |
Stamford |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
Stratford |
7 |
Falls City |
8 |
Ganado |
8 |
Chilton |
9 |
Bosqueville |
9 |
Munday |
10 |
West Sabine |
10 |
Hubbard |
Week 0 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mart |
1 |
Tenaha |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Wellington |
3 |
Shiner |
3 |
Albany |
4 |
Anson |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Stamford |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
Stratford |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Bosqueville |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
West Sabine |
8 |
Hubbard |
9 |
Seymour |
9 |
Woodsboro |
10 |
Alto |
10 |
Ralls |
Week 1 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Mart |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Anson |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Stamford |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Stratford |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
Bosqueville |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Shiner |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
West Sabine |
8 |
Woodsboro |
9 |
Seymour |
9 |
Booker |
10 |
Alto |
10 |
Hubbard |
Week 2 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Mart |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Anson |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Stamford |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Stratford |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
Bosqueville |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
West Sabine |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
Seymour |
8 |
Woodsboro |
9 |
Cayuga |
9 |
Hubbard |
10 |
Shiner |
10 |
Iraan |
Week 3 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Anson |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Mart |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Stamford |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Stratford |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
West Sabine |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Seymour |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
Cayuga |
8 |
Woodsboro |
9 |
Bosqueville |
9 |
Hubbard |
10 |
Shiner |
10 |
Iraan |
Week 4 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Anson |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Stamford |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
West Sabine |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Seymour |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
Cayuga |
8 |
Woodsboro |
9 |
Bosqueville |
9 |
Hubbard |
10 |
Shiner |
10 |
Iraan |
Week 5 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Anson |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Stamford |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Stratford |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
West Sabine |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Cayuga |
7 |
Woodsboro |
8 |
Shiner |
8 |
Hubbard |
9 |
Thorndale |
9 |
Iraan |
10 |
Quinlan Boles |
10 |
Chilton |
Week 6 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Stratford |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Anson |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Stamford |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
West Sabine |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Cayuga |
7 |
Woodsboro |
8 |
Shiner |
8 |
Hubbard |
9 |
New Deal |
9 |
Iraan |
10 |
Thorndale |
10 |
Chilton |
Week 7 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Stratford |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Anson |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Stamford |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
West Sabine |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Cayuga |
7 |
Woodsboro |
8 |
Shiner |
8 |
Hubbard |
9 |
New Deal |
9 |
Iraan |
10 |
Thorndale |
10 |
Chilton |
Week 8 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Stratford |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Anson |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Stamford |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Mart |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
West Sabine |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Shiner |
7 |
Hubbard |
8 |
New Deal |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Thorndale |
9 |
Chilton |
10 |
Brackettville |
10 |
Gruver |
Week 9 | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Stratford |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Stamford |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Mart |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
Anson |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
West Sabine |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
New Deal |
7 |
Hubbard |
8 |
Thorndale |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Goldthwaite |
9 |
Chilton |
10 |
Ganado |
10 |
Gruver |
Final | |||
DIVISION 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
||
1 |
Stratford |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Albany |
3 |
Stamford |
3 |
Tenaha |
4 |
Mart |
4 |
Muenster |
5 |
West Sabine |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
Goldthwaite |
6 |
Falls City |
7 |
Ganado |
7 |
Hubbard |
8 |
Hico |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Anson |
9 |
Gruver |
10 |
New Deal |
10 |
Chilton |
2014
Pre-Season | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Chilton |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Bremond |
5 | Centerville | 5 | Falls City |
6 | Stratford | 6 | Seagraves |
7 | Mason | 7 | Iraan |
8 | Hico | 8 | Hamlin |
9 | Goldthwaite | 9 | Quanah |
10 | Shiner | 10 | Sundown |
Week 1 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Chilton |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Bremond |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Falls City |
6 | Mason | 6 | Iraan |
7 | West Sabine | 7 | Hamlin |
8 | Centerville | 8 | Sundown |
9 | Shiner | 9 | Quanah |
10 | Alto | 10 | Seagraves |
Week 2 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Bremond |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Hamlin |
6 | Mason | 6 | Sundown |
7 | West Sabine | 7 | Quanah |
8 | Centerville | 8 | Seagraves |
9 | Shiner | 9 | Booker |
10 | Alto | 10 | Falls City |
Week 3 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Bremond |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Hamlin |
6 | Mason | 6 | Seagraves |
7 | Shiner | 7 | Booker |
8 | Centerville | 8 | Falls City |
9 | Alto | 9 | Muenster |
10 | Abernathy | 10 | Crosbyton |
Week 4 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Bremond |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Hamlin |
6 | Mason | 6 | Seagraves |
7 | Shiner | 7 | Falls City |
8 | Alto | 8 | Booker |
9 | Abernathy | 9 | Muenster |
10 | Anderson-Shiro | 10 | Crosbyton |
Week 5 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Albany |
2 | Mart | 2 | Bremond |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Hamlin |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Seagraves |
6 | Mason | 6 | Tenaha |
7 | Shiner | 7 | Booker |
8 | Alto | 8 | Lindsay |
9 | Abernathy | 9 | Crosbyton |
10 | Anderson-Shiro | 10 | Muenster |
Week 6 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Albany |
2 | Mart | 2 | Bremond |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Hamlin |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Seagraves |
6 | Mason | 6 | Tenaha |
7 | Shiner | 7 | Lindsay |
8 | Alto | 8 | Booker |
9 | Abernathy | 9 | Crosbyton |
10 | Tolar | 10 | Muenster |
Week 7 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Albany |
2 | Mart | 2 | Bremond |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Hamlin |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Mason | 5 | Seagraves |
6 | Alto | 6 | Tenaha |
7 | Abernathy | 7 | Lindsay |
8 | Tolar | 8 | Booker |
9 | Shiner | 9 | Crosbyton |
10 | Stratford | 10 | Muenster |
Week 8 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Albany |
2 | Mart | 2 | Bremond |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Hamlin |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Mason | 5 | Seagraves |
6 | Alto | 6 | Tenaha |
7 | Abernathy | 7 | Lindsay |
8 | Shiner | 8 | Booker |
9 | Stratford | 9 | Crosbyton |
10 | Centerville | 10 | Muenster |
Week 9 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Albany |
2 | Mart | 2 | Bremond |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Hamlin |
4 | Mason | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Alto | 5 | Seagraves |
6 | Abernathy | 6 | Tenaha |
7 | Shiner | 7 | Lindsay |
8 | Centerville | 8 | Booker |
9 | Crawford | 9 | Crosbyton |
10 | Thorndale | 10 | Muenster |
Week 10 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Albany |
2 | Mart | 2 | Bremond |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Hamlin |
4 | Mason | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Alto | 5 | Seagraves |
6 | Abernathy | 6 | Tenaha |
7 | Shiner | 7 | Lindsay |
8 | Centerville | 8 | Booker |
9 | Crawford | 9 | Crosbyton |
10 | Thorndale | 10 | Muenster |
Final | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Albany |
2 | Mart | 2 | Bremond |
3 | Canadian | 3 | Hamlin |
4 | Mason | 4 | Iraan |
5 | Alto | 5 | Seagraves |
6 | Abernathy | 6 | Tenaha |
7 | Shiner | 7 | Lindsay |
8 | Centerville | 8 | Booker |
9 | Crawford | 9 | Crosbyton |
10 | Thorndale | 10 |
Muenster
|
2015 Pre-Season | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Seagraves |
4 | Shiner | 4 | Bruni |
5 | Alto | 5 | Iola |
6 | Centerville | 6 | Crosbyton |
7 | Mart | 7 | Iraan |
8 | Crawford | 8 | Falls City |
9 | Stratford | 9 | Tenaha |
10 | Abernathy | 10 | Hamlin |
Week 1 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Seagraves |
4 | Shiner | 4 | Bruni |
5 | Alto | 5 | Iola |
6 | Centerville | 6 | Crosbyton |
7 | Mart | 7 | Iraan |
8 | Crawford | 8 | Falls City |
9 | Stratford | 9 | Muenster |
10 | Shelbyville | 10 | Tenaha |
Week 2 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Seagraves |
4 | Shiner | 4 | Bruni |
5 | Alto | 5 | Iola |
6 | Mart | 6 | Crosbyton |
7 | Stratford | 7 | Iraan |
8 | Crawford | 8 | Falls City |
9 | Shelbyville | 9 | Muenster |
10 | West Sabine | 10 | Louise |
Week 3 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Bruni |
4 | Shiner | 4 | Iola |
5 | Alto | 5 | Crosbyton |
6 | Mart | 6 | Seagraves |
7 | Stratford | 7 | Iraan |
8 | Crawford | 8 | Falls City |
9 | Shelbyville | 9 | Muenster |
10 | New Deal | 10 | Munday |
Week 4 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Bruni |
4 | Shiner | 4 | Iola |
5 | Alto | 5 | Crosbyton |
6 | Stratford | 6 | Seagraves |
7 | Crawford | 7 | Iraan |
8 | Shelbyville | 8 | Falls City |
9 | New Deal | 9 | Muenster |
10 | Mart | 10 | Louise |
Week 5 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Mason | 2 | Bruni |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Albany |
4 | Shiner | 4 | Seagraves |
5 | Alto | 5 | Falls City |
6 | Stratford | 6 | Crosbyton |
7 | Crawford | 7 | Iraan |
8 | Shelbyville | 8 | Muenster |
9 | New Deal | 9 | Louise |
10 | Mart | 10 | La Pryor |
Week 6 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Mason | 2 | Albany |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Seagraves |
4 | Shiner | 4 | Falls City |
5 | Alto | 5 | Crosbyton |
6 | Stratford | 6 | Iraan |
7 | Crawford | 7 | Muenster |
8 | Shelbyville | 8 | Louise |
9 | New Deal | 9 | La Pryor |
10 | Mart | 10 | Electra |
Week 7 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Mason | 2 | Albany |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Seagraves |
4 | Alto | 4 | Falls City |
5 | Refugio | 5 | Iraan |
6 | Stratford | 6 | Muenster |
7 | Crawford | 7 | Louise |
8 | Shelbyville | 8 | La Pryor |
9 | New Deal | 9 | Electra |
10 | Mart | 10 | Bruni |
Week 8 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Mason | 2 | Albany |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Seagraves |
4 | Alto | 4 | Falls City |
5 | Refugio | 5 | Iraan |
6 | Stratford | 6 | Muenster |
7 | Crawford | 7 | La Pryor |
8 | Shelbyville | 8 | Electra |
9 | New Deal | 9 | Bruni |
10 | Mart | 10 | Louise |
Week 9 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Mason | 2 | Albany |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Seagraves |
4 | Alto | 4 | Falls City |
5 | Refugio | 5 | Iraan |
6 | Crawford | 6 | Muenster |
7 | Shelbyville | 7 | La Pryor |
8 | New Deal | 8 | Bruni |
9 | Lovelady | 9 | Louise |
10 | Stratford | 10 | Iola |
Final | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Canadian | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Mason | 2 | Albany |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Seagraves |
4 | Alto | 4 | Falls City |
5 | Refugio | 5 | Iraan |
6 | Crawford | 6 | Muenster |
7 | Shelbyville | 7 | La Pryor |
8 | New Deal | 8 | Bruni |
9 | Lovelady | 9 | Vega |
10 | Stratford | 10 | Yorktown |
2016 Pre-Season | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Stratford | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Wellington |
4 | Mason | 4 | Albany |
5 | Mart | 5 | Tenaha |
6 | Lovelady | 6 | Muenster |
7 | Alto | 7 | Falls City |
8 | Hawley | 8 | Seagraves |
9 | Post | 9 | Flatonia |
10 | Crawford | 10 | Lindsay |
Week 1 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Stratford | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Wellington |
4 | Mart | 4 | Albany |
5 | Alto | 5 | Tenaha |
6 | Lovelady | 6 | Muenster |
7 | Post | 7 | Seagraves |
8 | Goldthwaite | 8 | Lindsay |
9 | Weimar | 9 | Centerville |
10 | Mason | 10 | Grapeland |
Week 2 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Stratford | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Alto | 3 | Albany |
4 | Post | 4 | Wellington |
5 | Shiner | 5 | Tenaha |
6 | Mart | 6 | Muenster |
7 | Lovelady | 7 | Seagraves |
8 | Goldthwaite | 8 | Lindsay |
9 | Weimar | 9 | Memphis |
10 | Centerville | 10 | Electra |
Week 3 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Stratford | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Albany |
4 | Mart | 4 | Wellington |
5 | Lovelady | 5 | Tenaha |
6 | Alto | 6 | Seagraves |
7 | Weimar | 7 | Memphis |
8 | Crawford | 8 | Electra |
9 | New Deal | 9 | Petrolia |
10 | Hawley | 10 | Muenster |
Week 4 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Shiner | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Mart | 3 | Albany |
4 | Lovelady | 4 | Wellington |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Tenaha |
6 | Alto | 6 | Seagraves |
7 | Crawford | 7 | Memphis |
8 | New Deal | 8 | Electra |
9 | Hawley | 9 | Muenster |
10 | Weimar | 10 | Munday |
Week 5 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mart | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Wellington |
4 | Lovelady | 4 | Tenaha |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Albany |
6 | Alto | 6 | Electra |
7 | Crawford | 7 | Muenster |
8 | New Deal | 8 | Munday |
9 | Goldthwaite | 9 | Cumby |
10 | Post | 10 | Burton |
Week 6 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mart | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Wellington |
4 | Lovelady | 4 | Tenaha |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Albany |
6 | Alto | 6 | Electra |
7 | Crawford | 7 | Muenster |
8 | New Deal | 8 | Munday |
9 | Goldthwaite | 9 | Cumby |
10 | Post | 10 | Burton |
Week 7 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mart | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Tenaha |
4 | Lovelady | 4 | Albany |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Electra |
6 | Crawford | 6 | Muenster |
7 | New Deal | 7 | Munday |
8 | Goldthwaite | 8 | Burton |
9 | Post | 9 | Memphis |
10 | Joaquin | 10 | Seagraves |
Week 8 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mart | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Tenaha |
4 | Lovelady | 4 | Albany |
5 | Stratford | 5 | Muenster |
6 | Crawford | 6 | Munday |
7 | New Deal | 7 | Burton |
8 | Goldthwaite | 8 | Memphis |
9 | Post | 9 | Clarendon |
10 | Joaquin | 10 | Wellington |
Week 9 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mart | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Tenaha |
4 | Stratford | 4 | Albany |
5 | Crawford | 5 | Muenster |
6 | New Deal | 6 | Munday |
7 | Post | 7 | Burton |
8 | Mason | 8 | Memphis |
9 | Centerville | 9 | Clarendon |
10 | Lovelady | 10 | Wellington |
Week 10 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mart | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Shiner | 3 | Tenaha |
4 | Stratford | 4 | Albany |
5 | Crawford | 5 | Muenster |
6 | Post | 6 | Munday |
7 | Mason | 7 | Burton |
8 | Lovelady | 8 | Memphis |
9 | Price Carlisle | 9 | Wellington |
10 | Groveton | 10 | Farwell |
Final | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mart | 1 | Bremond |
2 | Refugio | 2 | Iraan |
3 | Stratford | 3 | Tenaha |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Albany |
5 | Shiner | 5 | Muenster |
6 | Mason | 6 | Munday |
7 | Groveton | 7 | Burton |
8 | Bosqueville | 8 | Memphis |
9 | New Deal | 9 | Wellington |
10 | Joaquin | 10 | Farwell |
2017 Pre-Season | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Abernathy | 3 | Bremond |
4 | Mason | 4 | Burton |
5 | Crawford | 5 | Wellington |
6 | Centerville | 6 | Muenster |
7 | DeLeon | 7 | Falls City |
8 | Post | 8 | Munday |
9 | San Augustine | 9 | Farwell |
10 | Anson | 10 | Hamlin |
Week 1 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Abernathy | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Bremond |
4 | Crawford | 4 | Muenster |
5 | Mart | 5 | Falls City |
6 | DeLeon | 6 | Iraan |
7 | Centerville | 7 | Wellington |
8 | San Augustine | 8 | Burton |
9 | Anson | 9 | Roscoe |
10 | Stratford | 10 | Seagraves |
Week 2 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Abernathy | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Bremond |
4 | Mart | 4 | Muenster |
5 | DeLeon | 5 | Iraan |
6 | Centerville | 6 | Wellington |
7 | San Augustine | 7 | Burton |
8 | Anson | 8 | Falls City |
9 | Stratford | 9 | Roscoe |
10 | New Deal | 10 | Seagraves |
Week 3 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Abernathy | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Muenster |
4 | Mart | 4 | Iraan |
5 | DeLeon | 5 | Wellington |
6 | Centerville | 6 | Burton |
7 | San Augustine | 7 | Falls City |
8 | Stratford | 8 | Bremond |
9 | New Deal | 9 | Milano |
10 | Crawford | 10 | Wortham |
Week 4 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Refugio | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Abernathy | 2 | Albany |
3 | Mason | 3 | Muenster |
4 | Mart | 4 | Wellington |
5 | DeLeon | 5 | Burton |
6 | Centerville | 6 | Bremond |
7 | San Augustine | 7 | Milano |
8 | New Deal | 8 | Wortham |
9 | Crawford | 9 | Clarendon |
10 | Stratford | 10 | Iraan |
Week 5 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mason | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Muenster |
4 | DeLeon | 4 | Wellington |
5 | Abernathy | 5 | Burton |
6 | San Augustine | 6 | Bremond |
7 | New Deal | 7 | Milano |
8 | Stratford | 8 | Clarendon |
9 | Post | 9 | Falls City |
10 | Centerville | 10 | Hamlin |
Week 6 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mason | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Muenster |
4 | DeLeon | 4 | Wellington |
5 | Abernathy | 5 | Burton |
6 | San Augustine | 6 | Bremond |
7 | New Deal | 7 | Milano |
8 | Stratford | 8 | Clarendon |
9 | Post | 9 | Falls City |
10 | Price Carlisle | 10 | Hamlin |
Week 7 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mason | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Muenster |
4 | DeLeon | 4 | Wellington |
5 | Abernathy | 5 | Burton |
6 | San Augustine | 6 | Bremond |
7 | New Deal | 7 | Milano |
8 | Stratford | 8 | Clarendon |
9 | Post | 9 | Falls City |
10 | Price Carlisle | 10 | Hamlin |
Week 8 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mason | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Muenster |
4 | DeLeon | 4 | Wellington |
5 | Abernathy | 5 | Burton |
6 | San Augustine | 6 | Bremond |
7 | New Deal | 7 | Milano |
8 | Stratford | 8 | Clarendon |
9 | Shiner | 9 | Falls City |
10 | Joaquin | 10 | Hamlin |
Week 9 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mason | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Muenster |
4 | DeLeon | 4 | Wellington |
5 | Abernathy | 5 | Burton |
6 | San Augustine | 6 | Bremond |
7 | New Deal | 7 | Clarendon |
8 | Stratford | 8 | Falls City |
9 | Shiner | 9 | Hamlin |
10 | Joaquin | 10 | Milano |
Week 10 | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mason | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Muenster |
4 | DeLeon | 4 | Wellington |
5 | San Augustine | 5 | Burton |
6 | New Deal | 6 | Bremond |
7 | Stratford | 7 | Clarendon |
8 | Shiner | 8 | Falls City |
9 | Thrall | 9 | Hamlin |
10 | Abernathy | 10 | Milano |
Final | |||
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||
1 | Mason | 1 | Tenaha |
2 | Mart | 2 | Albany |
3 | Refugio | 3 | Muenster |
4 | DeLeon | 4 | Wellington |
5 | San Augustine | 5 | Burton |
6 | Stratford | 6 | Bremond |
7 | Valley View | 7 | Falls City |
8 | Abernathy | 8 | Hamlin |
9 | Shiner | 9 | Milano |
10 | Rivercrest | 10 | Munday |
Pre-Season |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Refugio |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Muenster |
3 |
Shiner |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
DeLeon |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Centerville |
5 |
Albany |
6 |
San Augustine |
6 |
Stratford |
7 |
Valley View |
7 |
Falls City |
8 |
Bosqueville |
8 |
Lovelady |
9 |
Hearne |
9 |
Bremond |
10 |
Tenaha |
10 |
Iola |
Week 1 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Refugio |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Shiner |
2 |
Muenster |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
DeLeon |
4 |
Stratford |
5 |
Centerville |
5 |
Falls City |
6 |
San Augustine |
6 |
Lovelady |
7 |
Valley View |
7 |
Burton |
8 |
Sundown |
8 |
Bremond |
9 |
Crawford |
9 |
Iola |
10 |
Joaquin |
10 |
Albany |
Week 2 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Shiner |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Refugio |
2 |
Muenster |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Wellington |
4 |
DeLeon |
4 |
Falls City |
5 |
San Augustine |
5 |
Burton |
6 |
New Deal |
6 |
Windthorst |
7 |
Joaquin |
7 |
Clarendon |
8 |
West Texas |
8 |
Grapeland |
9 |
Crawford |
9 |
Lovelady |
10 |
Sundown |
10 |
Stratford |
Week 3 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Shiner |
1 |
Muenster |
2 |
Refugio |
2 |
Wellington |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Mart |
4 |
New Deal |
4 |
Falls City |
5 |
Joaquin |
5 |
Burton |
6 |
DeLeon |
6 |
Lovelady |
7 |
San Augustine |
7 |
Clarendon |
8 |
West Texas |
8 |
Stratford |
9 |
Crawford |
9 |
Hamlin |
10 |
Sundown |
10 |
Grapeland |
Week 4 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Shiner |
1 |
Muenster |
2 |
Refugio |
2 |
Wellington |
3 |
Mason |
3 |
Mart |
4 |
New Deal |
4 |
Falls City |
5 |
Joaquin |
5 |
Burton |
6 |
Stamford |
6 |
Lovelady |
7 |
Sundown |
7 |
Clarendon |
8 |
Price Carlisle |
8 |
Hamlin |
9 |
Tenaha |
9 |
Grapeland |
10 |
San Saba |
10 |
Iraan |
Week 5 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Shiner |
1 |
Muenster |
2 |
Mason |
2 |
Wellington |
3 |
New Deal |
3 |
Mart |
4 |
Stamford |
4 |
Falls City |
5 |
Refugio |
5 |
Burton |
6 |
Sundown |
6 |
Lovelady |
7 |
Price Carlisle |
7 |
Clarendon |
8 |
Tenaha |
8 |
Hamlin |
9 |
Garrison |
9 |
Grapeland |
10 |
San Saba |
10 |
Iraan |
Week 6 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Shiner |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
New Deal |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
Refugio |
4 |
Burton |
5 |
Sundown |
5 |
Muenster |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
6 |
Lovelady |
7 |
Stamford |
7 |
Clarendon |
8 |
Tenaha |
8 |
Hamlin |
9 |
Garrison |
9 |
Grapeland |
10 |
San Saba |
10 |
Iraan |
Week 7 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Shiner |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
New Deal |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
Refugio |
4 |
Burton |
5 |
Sundown |
5 |
Muenster |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
6 |
Lovelady |
7 |
Stamford |
7 |
Hamlin |
8 |
Tenaha |
8 |
Grapeland |
9 |
Garrison |
9 |
Iraan |
10 |
San Saba |
10 |
Gruver |
Week 8 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Shiner |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
New Deal |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
Refugio |
4 |
Burton |
5 |
Sundown |
5 |
Muenster |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
6 |
Hamlin |
7 |
Stamford |
7 |
Grapeland |
8 |
Tenaha |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Garrison |
9 |
Gruver |
10 |
San Saba |
10 |
Lovelady |
Week 9 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Shiner |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
New Deal |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
Refugio |
4 |
Burton |
5 |
Sundown |
5 |
Muenster |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
6 |
Hamlin |
7 |
Garrison |
7 |
Grapeland |
8 |
San Saba |
8 |
Iraan |
9 |
Hawley |
9 |
Gruver |
10 |
Tenaha |
10 |
Lovelady |
Week 10 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Shiner |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
New Deal |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
Refugio |
4 |
Burton |
5 |
Sundown |
5 |
Muenster |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
6 |
Hamlin |
7 |
Garrison |
7 |
Grapeland |
8 |
San Saba |
8 |
Gruver |
9 |
Hawley |
9 |
Lovelady |
10 |
Holland |
10 |
Woodsboro |
FINAL |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Mason |
1 |
Wellington |
2 |
Shiner |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
New Deal |
3 |
Falls City |
4 |
Refugio |
4 |
Burton |
5 |
Price Carlisle |
5 |
Muenster |
6 |
Garrison |
6 |
Grapeland |
7 |
San Saba |
7 |
Gruver |
8 |
Hawley |
8 |
Lovelady |
9 |
Holland |
9 |
Woodsboro |
10 |
Sundown |
10 |
Albany |
2020
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Cisco
4. Refugio
5. San Augustine
6. Hawley
7. Lindsay
8. San Saba
9. Crawford
10. Panhandle
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Falls City
5. Albany
6. Windthorst
7. Muenster
8. Wink
9. Stratford
10. Wheeler
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. San Augustine
5. Cisco
6. Lindsay
7. San Saba
8. Crawford
9. Panhandle
10. Italy
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Albany
5. Windthorst
6. Falls City
7. Wink
8. Stratford
9. Tenaha
10. Vega
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. San Augustine
5. Cisco
6. Lindsay
7. San Saba
8. Crawford
9. Panhandle
10. Italy
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Wink
6. Stratford
7. Tenaha
8. Falls City
9. Albany
10. Bremond
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. San Augustine
5. Lindsay
6. Crawford
7. Panhandle
8. San Saba
9. Italy
10. Schulenburg
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Wink
6. Falls City
7. Albany
8. Stratford
9. Bremond
10. Clarendon
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. San Augustine
5. Lindsay
6. Crawford
7. Panhandle
8. San Saba
9. Italy
10. Timpson
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Wink
6. Falls
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. San Augustine
5. Lindsay
6. Crawford
7. Panhandle
8. San Saba
9. Timpson
10. Joaquin
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Wink
6. Falls City
7. Albany
8. Vega
9. Muenster
10. Bremond
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. Lindsay
5. Crawford
6. Panhandle
7. San Saba
8. Timpson
9. Joaquin
10 San Augustine
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Wink
6. Falls City
7. Albany
8. Vega
9. Muenster
10. Bremond
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. Lindsay
5. Crawford
6. Panhandle
7. San Saba
8. Timpson
9. Joaquin
10 Normangee
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Falls City
6. Albany
7. Vega
8. Bremond
9. Granger
10. Tenaha
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. Lindsay
5. Crawford
6. Panhandle
7. San Saba
8. Timpson
9. Joaquin
10 Normangee
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Falls City
6. Albany
7. Vega
8. Bremond
9. Granger
10. Tenaha
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. Lindsay
5. Crawford
6. Panhandle
7. San Saba
8. Timpson
9. New Deal
10 Normangee
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Falls City
6. Albany
7. Vega
8. Bremond
9. Christoval
10. Tenaha
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Post
3. Refugio
4. Lindsay
5. Crawford
6. Panhandle
7. Timpson
8. Normangee
9. Cisco
10. Hearne
DIV 2
1. Mart
2. Hamlin
3. Wellington
4. Windthorst
5. Falls City
6. Albany
7. Vega
8. Bremond
9. Christoval
10. McCamey
2021
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3. Cisco
4. Crawford
5. Timpson
6. Hawley
7.
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3.
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3. Cisco
4. Crawford
5. Timpson
6. Hawley
7. Lindsay
8. New Deal
9. Mason
10. Beckville
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3. Falls City
4. Muenster
5. Stratford
6. Albany
7. Wellington
8. Christoval
9. Tenaha
10. Vega
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3. Cisco
4. Crawford
5. Timpson
6. Hawley
7. New Deal
8. Mason
9. Beckville
10. Garrison
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3. Muenster
4. Stratford
5. Albany
6. Falls City
7. Christoval
8. Tenaha
9. Vega
10. Wellington
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3. Cisco
4. Crawford
5. Timpson
6. Hawley
7. New Deal
8. Mason
9. Beckville
10.
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3. Muenster
4. Stratford
5. Albany
6. Falls City
7. Christoval
8.
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3.
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3. Muenster
4.
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3.
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3. Muenster
4.
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3.
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3. Muenster
4.
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3.
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3. Muenster
4.
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3.
DIV 2
1. Windthorst
2. Mart
3. Muenster
4.
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3.
Crawford
4.
Timpson
5.
Hawley
6.
New Deal
7.
Beckville
8.
Coleman
9.
Mason
10.
Cisco
DIV 2
1.
Mart
DIV 1
1. Shiner
2. Refugio
3.
Crawford
4.
Timpson
5.
Hawley
6.
New Deal
7.
Beckville
8.
Coleman
9.
Mason
10.
Cisco
DIV 2
1.
Mart
WEEK 1 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Shiner |
1 |
Albany |
2 |
Refugio |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
Timpson |
3 |
Muenster |
4 |
Hawley |
4 |
Burton |
5 |
Marlin |
5 |
Wellington |
6 |
Coleman |
6 |
Windthorst |
7 |
Centerville |
7 |
Wink |
8 |
Crawford |
8 |
Falls City |
9 |
Cisco |
9 |
Tenaha |
10 |
Beckville |
10 |
Chilton |
Week 2 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Albany |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Coleman |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Cisco |
5 |
Wink |
6 |
Shiner |
6 |
Muenster |
7 |
Centerville |
7 |
Tenaha |
8 |
Refugio |
8 |
Chilton |
9 |
Joaquin |
9 |
Bremond |
10 |
Farwell |
10 |
Price Carlisle |
Week 3 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Albany |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Coleman |
4 |
Wink |
5 |
Cisco |
5 |
Wellington |
6 |
Shiner |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
Refugio |
7 |
Tenaha |
8 |
Centerville |
8 |
Chilton |
9 |
Tolar |
9 |
Price Carlisle |
10 |
Corrigan-Camden |
10 |
Santo |
Week 4 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Albany |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Mart |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Burton |
4 |
Coleman |
4 |
Wink |
5 |
Shiner |
5 |
Wellington |
6 |
Refugio |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
Cisco |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
Centerville |
8 |
Price Carlisle |
9 |
Tolar |
9 |
Santo |
10 |
Corrigan-Camden |
10 |
Muenster |
Week 5 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Wink |
4 |
Shiner |
4 |
Albany |
5 |
Refugio |
5 |
Wellington |
6 |
Cisco |
6 |
Bremond |
7 |
Tolar |
7 |
Chilton |
8 |
Corrigan-Camden |
8 |
Price Carlisle |
9 |
Coleman |
9 |
Santo |
10 |
C enterville |
10 |
Seymour |
Week 6 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Wink |
4 |
Shiner |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Refugio |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
Cisco |
6 |
Chilton |
7 |
Tolar |
7 |
Price Carlisle |
8 |
Corrigan-Camden |
8 |
Albany |
9 |
Coleman |
9 |
Santo |
10 |
C enterville |
10 |
Seymour |
Week 7 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Wink |
4 |
Shiner |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Refugio |
5 |
Bremond |
6 |
Cisco |
6 |
Chilton |
7 |
Tolar |
7 |
Price Carlisle |
8 |
Corrigan-Camden |
8 |
Albany |
9 |
Coleman |
9 |
Santo |
10 |
C enterville |
10 |
Wortham |
Week 8 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Wink |
4 |
Shiner |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Refugio |
5 |
Chilton |
6 |
Cisco |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
7 |
Tolar |
7 |
Albany |
8 |
Corrigan-Camden |
8 |
Santo |
9 |
C enterville |
9 |
Bremond |
10 |
Stratford |
10 |
Wortham |
Week 9 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Wink |
4 |
Shiner |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Refugio |
5 |
Chilton |
6 |
Cisco |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
7 |
Tolar |
7 |
Albany |
8 |
Corrigan-Camden |
8 |
Santo |
9 |
C enterville |
9 |
Wortham |
10 |
Stratford |
10 |
Granger |
Week 10 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Wink |
4 |
Refugio |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Cisco |
5 |
Chilton |
6 |
Shiner |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
7 |
Tolar |
7 |
Albany |
8 |
Corrigan-Camden |
8 |
Collinsville |
9 |
C enterville |
9 |
New Home |
10 |
Stratford |
10 |
Dawson |
Week 11 |
|||
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
Timpson |
1 |
Mart |
2 |
Hawley |
2 |
Burton |
3 |
Crawford |
3 |
Wink |
4 |
Refugio |
4 |
Wellington |
5 |
Cisco |
5 |
Chilton |
6 |
Shiner |
6 |
Price Carlisle |
7 |
Tolar |
7 |
Albany |
8 |
Corrigan-Camden |
8 |
Collinsville |
9 |
C enterville |
9 |
New Home |
10 |
Stratford |
10 |
Sunray |